Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Ss/Tc 08: Villaviciosa
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 101 Miguel Angel FUSTER
Ignacio AVIÑÓ
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:09:33.700
2 102 Rubén Iván ARES
Alvaro BAÑOBRE
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:09:34.000 00:00:00.300
00:00:00.300
3 103 Sergio VALLEJO
Diego VALLEJO
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
00:09:51.900 00:00:18.200
00:00:17.900
4 2 Jonathan PÉREZ
René RÚA
Ford Fiesta R5
1º R51º RC2
00:09:52.600 00:00:18.900
00:00:00.700
5 108 Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:09:54.100 00:00:20.400
00:00:01.500
6 104 Cristian GARCÍA
Rebeca LISO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:10:03.600 00:00:29.900
00:00:09.500
7 345 Ricardo TRIVIÑO
Vicente SALÓM
Peugeot 206 WRC
00:10:07.500 00:00:33.800
00:00:03.900
8 113 José Manuel MORA
Roberto ARIAS
Peugeot 208 VTi R2
00:10:17.300 00:00:43.600
00:00:09.800
9 8 Esteban VALLÍN
Borja ODRIOZOLA
Opel Adam R2
1º R21º RC4
00:10:21.900 00:00:48.200
00:00:04.600
10 5 Alberto MONARRI
Rodrigo SANJUÁN
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
1º R3T1º RC3
00:10:22.100 00:00:48.400
00:00:00.200
11 305 Víctor MAGARIÑOS
Juan Carlos ASOREY
Bmw M3 E30
00:10:25.300 00:00:51.600
00:00:03.200
12 10 Francisco CIMA
Alejandro LÓPEZ
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
2º R3T2º RC3
00:10:26.600 00:00:52.900
00:00:01.300
13 7 Víctor Manuel SENRA
David VAZQUEZ
Peugeot 208 VTi R2
2º R22º RC4
00:10:26.800 00:00:53.100
00:00:00.200
14 205 Jonathan ALVAREZ
Juan Manuel BRAVO
Bmw M3 E30
00:10:28.600 00:00:54.900
00:00:01.800
15 344 Jesús FERNÁNDEZ
José Manuel GARCÍA
Subaru Impreza WRC
00:10:30.000 00:00:56.300
00:00:01.400
16 14 Angel PANICERES
Francisco Javier ALVAREZ
Opel Adam R2
3º R23º RC4
00:10:30.500 00:00:56.800
00:00:00.500
17 9 José Luis PELÁEZ
Diego SANJUAN
Peugeot 208
4º R24º RC4
00:10:31.400 00:00:57.700
00:00:00.900
18 6 David NAFRÍA
Axel CORONADO
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
3º R3T3º RC3
00:10:37.300 00:01:03.600
00:00:05.900
19 349 Toño VILLAR
José Ramón SEOANE
Ford Escort WRC
00:10:38.200 00:01:04.500
00:00:00.900
20 110 Iván SUÁREZ
José Alfredo ALVAREZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
00:10:40.400 00:01:06.700
00:00:02.200
21 326 Alberto CARRIZO
Enol GONZÁLEZ
Bmw 325i E30
00:10:40.600 00:01:06.900
00:00:00.200
22 207 Roberto FERRERO
Faustino FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 325i
00:10:40.700 00:01:07.000
00:00:00.100
23 208 Sergio ALONSO
Borja TEJA
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v
00:10:41.400 00:01:07.700
00:00:00.700
24 310 José María MARTÍNEZ
Luka LARROSA
Bmw M3 E30
00:10:42.100 00:01:08.400
00:00:00.700
25 348 Javier COUSIÑO
Santiago MARTÍNEZ
Skoda Octavia WRC
00:10:43.600 00:01:09.900
00:00:01.500
26 4 Zoltan BESSENYEY
György PAPP
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
4º R3T4º RC3
00:10:46.400 00:01:12.700
00:00:02.800
27 308 Julio César CASTRILLO
José MANIEGA
Bmw M3 E30
00:10:48.800 00:01:15.100
00:00:02.400
28 312 Francisco ROIG
Sergio SALÓM
Bmw M3 E30
00:10:50.300 00:01:16.600
00:00:01.500
29 203 Ignacio BRAÑA
Ana Isabel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:10:52.700 00:01:19.000
00:00:02.400
30 328 Jorge PÉREZ
Avelino MARTÍNEZ
Renault Clio Williams
00:10:54.600 00:01:20.900
00:00:01.900
31 337 Antonio David GARCÍA
Guillermo CUART
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v
00:10:57.900 00:01:24.200
00:00:03.300
32 15 Angela VILARIÑO
Sara FERNANDEZ
Opel Adam R2
5º R25º RC4
00:10:58.200 00:01:24.500
00:00:00.300
33 202 Alfredo TAMÉS
Ramón SUÁREZ
Peugeot 206 XS
00:10:58.900 00:01:25.200
00:00:00.700
34 204 Alejandro MARTÍNEZ
Borja MARTÍNEZ
Renault Clio Sport
00:10:59.600 00:01:25.900
00:00:00.700
35 346 Aldo DE ALBERTO
Ursula RODAS
Seat Córdoba WRC
00:11:04.400 00:01:30.700
00:00:04.800
36 209 Iván ALVAREZ
Víctor VALDÉS
Seat Ibiza Cupra
00:11:05.100 00:01:31.400
00:00:00.700
37 301 Gabriel REYES
Marçal MOMPÍO
Renault 5 Tour De Course
00:11:07.400 00:01:33.700
00:00:02.300
38 118 Adrian DIAZ
Andrea LAMAS
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:11:08.100 00:01:34.400
00:00:00.700
39 131 Alberto ALONSO
Alejandro SEGURA
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:11:08.300 00:01:34.600
00:00:00.200
40 123 César PALACIO
Adrián PÉREZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:11:09.000 00:01:35.300
00:00:00.700
41 219 Javier Antonio DÍAZ
Miguel Angel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:11:09.600 00:01:35.900
00:00:00.600
42 212 Oscar SOTO
Samuel FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
00:11:09.700 00:01:36.000
00:00:00.100
43 314 José Antonio MORO
José Luis ALFARO
Bmw M3 E30
00:11:10.400 00:01:36.700
00:00:00.700
44 120 David CORTÉS
Rubén SOTO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:11:11.300 00:01:37.600
00:00:00.900
45 11 Gil Miguel DUARTE
Luis Manuel CAETANO
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
5º R3T5º RC3
00:11:11.500 00:01:37.800
00:00:00.200
46 126 Efrén LLARENA
Igor ZATIKA
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:11:12.400 00:01:38.700
00:00:00.900
47 221 Boris CRESPO
Alejandro SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106
00:11:12.700 00:01:39.000
00:00:00.300
48 121 Juan Manuel MAÑA
Alberto ESPINO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:11:13.700 00:01:40.000
00:00:01.000
49 124 Alberto OTERO
Mario GONZÁLEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:11:16.300 00:01:42.600
00:00:02.600
50 206 Hugo FERNÁNDEZ
Pedro DÍEZ
Bmw M3
00:11:17.100 00:01:43.400
00:00:00.800
51 216 Alberto MARTÍNEZ
Manuel GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
00:11:17.300 00:01:43.600
00:00:00.200
52 S245 Kevin PALACIO
Pablo GARCÍA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:11:18.600 00:01:44.900
00:00:01.300
53 332 Pablo PÉREZ
Carlos NATAL
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
00:11:20.000 00:01:46.300
00:00:01.400
54 S114 Jose Antonio ALONSO
Javier PRIETO
Bmw Mini Rallye N2
00:11:29.400 00:01:55.700
00:00:09.400
55 319 Juan Ricardo COSTOYA
Antonio José SOTO
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
00:11:29.500 00:01:55.800
00:00:00.100
56 132 Ignacio ZULOAGA
Ion UGALDEBERE
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:11:29.800 00:01:56.100
00:00:00.300
57 127 Alvaro Atanasio IGLESIAS
Alvaro CUARTAS
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:11:30.300 00:01:56.600
00:00:00.500
58 336 Antonio FERNÁNDEZ
Xavier PEREIRA
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v
00:11:30.700 00:01:57.000
00:00:00.400
59 16 Emma FALCÓN
Víctor Aurelio PÉREZ
Ford Fiesta R2
6º R26º RC4
00:11:31.300 00:01:57.600
00:00:00.600
60 S237 José Ramón CAMPOS
Raúl GUTIÉRREZ
Porsche 911
00:11:33.600 00:01:59.900
00:00:02.300
61 125 José Luis CARRERA
Juan Antonio SOTO
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:11:33.700 00:02:00.000
00:00:00.100
62 309 Pablo LÓPEZ
Javier RODRÍGUEZ
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
00:11:33.900 00:02:00.200
00:00:00.200
63 228 Cristian VALDÉS
Daniel SANTIAGO
Peugeot 106 Rallye
00:11:35.000 00:02:01.300
00:00:01.100
64 133 Gaizka BARRENA
Jokin ASTARLOA
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:11:35.600 00:02:01.900
00:00:00.600
65 342 David SÁNCHEZ
Juan Antonio SÁNCHEZ
Renault Clio Maxi
00:11:37.300 00:02:03.600
00:00:01.700
66 220 Omar MENÉNDEZ
Luciano Luis MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:11:37.600 00:02:03.900
00:00:00.300
67 226 Daniel SÁNCHEZ
Ethan ALONSO
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
00:11:37.900 00:02:04.200
00:00:00.300
68 249 Adrián GARCÍA
David DE LA PUENTE
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:11:39.400 00:02:05.700
00:00:01.500
69 248 Raúl SÁNCHEZ
Daniel CASO
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:11:39.600 00:02:05.900
00:00:00.200
70 236 Sergio GARCÍA
Juan José MARTÍNEZ
Bmw 320i
00:11:45.200 00:02:11.500
00:00:05.600
71 128 Ricardo GÓMEZ
Raúl GÓMEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:11:45.300 00:02:11.600
00:00:00.100
72 S233 José Luis ALVAREZ
Sheila MALDONADO
Bmw 325i
00:11:45.800 00:02:12.100
00:00:00.500
73 339 Abrahám CABRERA
Antonio BOTO
Renault Clio Maxi Kit Car
00:11:46.400 00:02:12.700
00:00:00.600
74 329 César REIRIZ
Oriol JULIÁ
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
00:11:46.800 00:02:13.100
00:00:00.400
75 231 Javier MARTÍNEZ
Carlos CANCELA
Renault Clio 16v
00:11:47.000 00:02:13.300
00:00:00.200
76 235 Adrián MARTÍN
Laura TORRES
Bmw 320i
00:11:51.300 00:02:17.600
00:00:04.300
77 129 Julio Andrés MARTÍNEZ
Carlos LARRODE
Suzuki Swift Sport
00:11:52.400 00:02:18.700
00:00:01.100
78 241 Leroy TRESGUERRES
Ignacio GARCÍA
Citroën Saxo 16v
00:11:53.900 00:02:20.200
00:00:01.500
79 254 Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Pablo MONTESERÍN
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:11:54.100 00:02:20.400
00:00:00.200
80 S230 Eros PALACIOS
Alberto GONZÁLEZ
Renault Clio Sport
00:11:54.200 00:02:20.500
00:00:00.100
81 316 Benigno MARTÍNEZ
Raimundo FERNÁNDEZ
Ford Sierra Cosworth
00:11:55.800 00:02:22.100
00:00:01.600
82 304 Angel Manuel PANICERES
Jorge CASTRO
Audi Quattro
00:11:56.100 00:02:22.400
00:00:00.300
83 S116 Roberto BLACH
Miguel Ángel VILAS
Ford Fiesta R2
00:11:56.300 00:02:22.600
00:00:00.200
84 323 Carlos PADILLA
Frank BLONDEEL
Toyota Corolla Twin Cam AE86
00:11:56.300 00:02:22.600
85 229 Omar GONZÁLEZ
Alan ALVAREZ
Seat Ibiza Cupra 1.8 Turbo
00:11:57.000 00:02:23.300
00:00:00.700
86 238 Pedro Luis FERNÁNDEZ
Javier ALONSO
Porsche Carrera RS 3.0
00:11:57.100 00:02:23.400
00:00:00.100
87 S244 Omar FERNÁNDEZ
Vanesa FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:11:59.500 00:02:25.800
00:00:02.400
88 331 Manuel MARIÑO
José Luis BARCIA
Ford Escort Cosworth
00:11:59.500 00:02:25.800
89 223 Daniel JUNQUERA
Iván AYUSO
Citroën ZX 16v
00:11:59.700 00:02:26.000
00:00:00.200
90 225 Marcos FERNÁNDEZ
Desiree FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 205
00:12:00.800 00:02:27.100
00:00:01.100
91 255 Héctor Hugo GONZÁLEZ
Sergio SÁNCHEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:12:02.700 00:02:29.000
00:00:01.900
92 214 Juan Luis DE PAZ
Ismael HIGUERA
Renault Clio 16v
00:12:04.400 00:02:30.700
00:00:01.700
93 247 Alejandro ALVAREZ
Jonathan GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:12:08.700 00:02:35.000
00:00:04.300
94 S222 Nicer DELGADO
Iván SUÁREZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
00:12:09.500 00:02:35.800
00:00:00.800
95 330 Celestino CID
Alex CID
Ford Escort Cosworth
00:12:10.300 00:02:36.600
00:00:00.800
96 317 Marcos RAMOS
Raimon MARTÍNEZ
Bmw M3 E30
00:12:11.400 00:02:37.700
00:00:01.100
97 256 Sabino SARIEGO
Luis MEANA
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:12:17.200 00:02:43.500
00:00:05.800
98 324 Jorge RIVERA
Daniel RIVERA
Peugeot 205 GTi
00:12:21.200 00:02:47.500
00:00:04.000
99 252 Francisco Javier PARDAVILA
Roberto BLANCO
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:12:21.700 00:02:48.000
00:00:00.500
100 321 Egoi MUGUERZA
Félix María ELOSEGUI
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
00:12:23.700 00:02:50.000
00:00:02.000
101 335 Daniel GARCÍA
José Alejandro SÁNCHEZ
Toyota Celica ST 185
00:12:23.800 00:02:50.100
00:00:00.100
102 243 Iván Antonio GONZÁLEZ
Dámaso GARCÍA
Citroën Xsara VTS
00:12:25.100 00:02:51.400
00:00:01.300
103 302 Fernando GARRIDO
Darío GARRIDO
Peugeot 205 Turbo 16
00:12:26.000 00:02:52.300
00:00:00.900
104 234 Plácido Severino VALVIDARES
María Isabel PIÑUELA
Bmw E30
00:12:27.000 00:02:53.300
00:00:01.000
105 260 David BIGOTES
Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:12:28.000 00:02:54.300
00:00:01.000
106 136 Carles DURÁN
Albert CARDÓ
Dacia Sandero N3
00:12:30.100 00:02:56.400
00:00:02.100
107 341 Sergio GINER
Joaquín CHAFER
Renault Clio Maxi
00:12:34.800 00:03:01.100
00:00:04.700
108 257 Fernando CORNEJO
Adán RIMADA
Peugeot 106
00:12:43.900 00:03:10.200
00:00:09.100
109 135 Rubén GÓMEZ
Raquel RUIZ
Dacia Sandero N3
00:12:44.200 00:03:10.500
00:00:00.300
110 S140 Javier BOUZA
Brais NOVAL
Dacia Sandero N3
00:12:47.800 00:03:14.100
00:00:03.600
111 134 Iván MEDINA
Omar GODINHO
Abarth Punto Evo N3
00:12:49.400 00:03:15.700
00:00:01.600
112 232 Pablo Angel GONZÁLEZ
Alejandro FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 325i
00:12:50.400 00:03:16.700
00:00:01.000
113 333 Josetxu GUEZURAGA
Jessica RODRÍGUEZ
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
00:12:50.500 00:03:16.800
00:00:00.100
114 343 Mario ZAPATA
Cristina GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
00:12:55.200 00:03:21.500
00:00:04.700
115 218 Pablo MARTINO
Isidro BARRO
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:13:03.100 00:03:29.400
00:00:07.900
116 138 Iván FORCADA
Joaquín CARRASCOSA
Dacia Sandero N3
00:13:03.600 00:03:29.900
00:00:00.500
117 259 David FERNÁNDEZ
Noel BERNARDO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:13:08.600 00:03:34.900
00:00:05.000
118 253 José Ramón FANJUL
David FERNÁNDEZ
Daewoo Lanos
00:13:18.900 00:03:45.200
00:00:10.300
119 320 Juan Carlos VILLANUEVA
Rubén RANDOLFE
Ford Sierra Cosworth RS
00:13:19.300 00:03:45.600
00:00:00.400
120 137 José Javier PÉREZ
Laura María SAN EMETERIO
Dacia Sandero N3
00:13:31.500 00:03:57.800
00:00:12.200
121 107 Daniel MARBÁN
Victor Manuel FERRERO
Lotus Exige Cup 206
00:14:09.800 00:04:36.100
00:00:38.300
122 S141 Elba CORREA
Sandra MONTOTO
Dacia Sandero N3
00:14:23.600 00:04:49.900
00:00:13.800
123 313 Pablo ALVAREZ
Nicanor DÍAZ
Ford Sierra Cosworth
00:14:28.600 00:04:54.900
00:00:05.000
124 322 Francisco Javier BUJÁN
Iker BALERDI
Ford Sierra Cosworth
00:18:53.900 00:09:20.200
00:04:25.300
125 334 Rubén VELÁZQUEZ
Pablo PASTOR
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
00:20:24.800 00:10:51.100
00:01:30.900
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 345 Ricardo TRIVIÑO
Vicente SALÓM
Peugeot 206 WRC
00:19:20.000
2 344 Jesús FERNÁNDEZ
José Manuel GARCÍA
Subaru Impreza WRC
00:19:50.300 00:00:30.300
00:00:30.300
3 305 Víctor MAGARIÑOS
Juan Carlos ASOREY
Bmw M3 E30
00:20:06.100 00:00:46.100
00:00:15.800
4 348 Javier COUSIÑO
Santiago MARTÍNEZ
Skoda Octavia WRC
00:20:24.400 00:01:04.400
00:00:18.300
5 310 José María MARTÍNEZ
Luka LARROSA
Bmw M3 E30
00:20:25.500 00:01:05.500
00:00:01.100
6 326 Alberto CARRIZO
Enol GONZÁLEZ
Bmw 325i E30
00:20:27.700 00:01:07.700
00:00:02.200
7 312 Francisco ROIG
Sergio SALÓM
Bmw M3 E30
00:20:43.300 00:01:23.300
00:00:15.600
8 349 Toño VILLAR
José Ramón SEOANE
Ford Escort WRC
00:20:48.800 00:01:28.800
00:00:05.500
9 346 Aldo DE ALBERTO
Ursula RODAS
Seat Córdoba WRC
00:20:58.200 00:01:38.200
00:00:09.400
10 308 Julio César CASTRILLO
José MANIEGA
Bmw M3 E30
00:20:59.200 00:01:39.200
00:00:01.000
11 337 Antonio David GARCÍA
Guillermo CUART
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v
00:21:16.300
(00:00:10.000)
00:01:56.300
00:00:17.100
12 301 Gabriel REYES
Marçal MOMPÍO
Renault 5 Tour De Course
00:21:33.500 00:02:13.500
00:00:17.200
13 314 José Antonio MORO
José Luis ALFARO
Bmw M3 E30
00:21:35.800 00:02:15.800
00:00:02.300
14 309 Pablo LÓPEZ
Javier RODRÍGUEZ
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
00:21:57.400 00:02:37.400
00:00:21.600
15 332 Pablo PÉREZ
Carlos NATAL
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
00:22:03.500 00:02:43.500
00:00:06.100
16 336 Antonio FERNÁNDEZ
Xavier PEREIRA
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v
00:22:06.400 00:02:46.400
00:00:02.900
17 342 David SÁNCHEZ
Juan Antonio SÁNCHEZ
Renault Clio Maxi
00:22:18.400 00:02:58.400
00:00:12.000
18 319 Juan Ricardo COSTOYA
Antonio José SOTO
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
00:22:22.900 00:03:02.900
00:00:04.500
19 328 Jorge PÉREZ
Avelino MARTÍNEZ
Renault Clio Williams
00:22:23.500 00:03:03.500
00:00:00.600
20 323 Carlos PADILLA
Frank BLONDEEL
Toyota Corolla Twin Cam AE86
00:22:30.800 00:03:10.800
00:00:07.300
21 339 Abrahám CABRERA
Antonio BOTO
Renault Clio Maxi Kit Car
00:22:34.700 00:03:14.700
00:00:03.900
22 329 César REIRIZ
Oriol JULIÁ
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
00:22:41.500 00:03:21.500
00:00:06.800
23 316 Benigno MARTÍNEZ
Raimundo FERNÁNDEZ
Ford Sierra Cosworth
00:22:42.700 00:03:22.700
00:00:01.200
24 317 Marcos RAMOS
Raimon MARTÍNEZ
Bmw M3 E30
00:22:46.300 00:03:26.300
00:00:03.600
25 331 Manuel MARIÑO
José Luis BARCIA
Ford Escort Cosworth
00:23:02.400 00:03:42.400
00:00:16.100
26 304 Angel Manuel PANICERES
Jorge CASTRO
Audi Quattro
00:23:05.300 00:03:45.300
00:00:02.900
27 330 Celestino CID
Alex CID
Ford Escort Cosworth
00:23:27.600 00:04:07.600
00:00:22.300
28 302 Fernando GARRIDO
Darío GARRIDO
Peugeot 205 Turbo 16
00:23:39.900 00:04:19.900
00:00:12.300
29 335 Daniel GARCÍA
José Alejandro SÁNCHEZ
Toyota Celica ST 185
00:23:42.700 00:04:22.700
00:00:02.800
30 324 Jorge RIVERA
Daniel RIVERA
Peugeot 205 GTi
00:24:07.600 00:04:47.600
00:00:24.900
31 333 Josetxu GUEZURAGA
Jessica RODRÍGUEZ
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
00:24:36.800 00:05:16.800
00:00:29.200
32 341 Sergio GINER
Joaquín CHAFER
Renault Clio Maxi
00:24:46.700 00:05:26.700
00:00:09.900
33 321 Egoi MUGUERZA
Félix María ELOSEGUI
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
00:24:46.800 00:05:26.800
00:00:00.100
34 343 Mario ZAPATA
Cristina GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
00:25:03.400 00:05:43.400
00:00:16.600
35 320 Juan Carlos VILLANUEVA
Rubén RANDOLFE
Ford Sierra Cosworth RS
00:25:47.000 00:06:27.000
00:00:43.600
36 313 Pablo ALVAREZ
Nicanor DÍAZ
Ford Sierra Cosworth
00:26:02.800
(00:00:10.000)
00:06:42.800
00:00:15.800
37 322 Francisco Javier BUJÁN
Iker BALERDI
Ford Sierra Cosworth
00:29:36.100 00:10:16.100
00:03:33.300
38 334 Rubén VELÁZQUEZ
Pablo PASTOR
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
00:31:12.700 00:11:52.700
00:01:36.600
39 205 Jonathan ALVAREZ
Juan Manuel BRAVO
Bmw M3 E30
00:52:31.100 00:33:11.100
00:21:18.400
40 207 Roberto FERRERO
Faustino FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 325i
00:52:51.700 00:33:31.700
00:00:20.600
41 208 Sergio ALONSO
Borja TEJA
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v
00:53:19.100 00:33:59.100
00:00:27.400
42 203 Ignacio BRAÑA
Ana Isabel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:53:53.700 00:34:33.700
00:00:34.600
43 204 Alejandro MARTÍNEZ
Borja MARTÍNEZ
Renault Clio Sport
00:54:02.700 00:34:42.700
00:00:09.000
44 209 Iván ALVAREZ
Víctor VALDÉS
Seat Ibiza Cupra
00:54:06.200 00:34:46.200
00:00:03.500
45 216 Alberto MARTÍNEZ
Manuel GONZÁLEZ
Peugeot 106 S16
00:55:11.200 00:35:51.200
00:01:05.000
46 206 Hugo FERNÁNDEZ
Pedro DÍEZ
Bmw M3
00:55:17.500 00:35:57.500
00:00:06.300
47 212 Oscar SOTO
Samuel FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 206 XS
00:56:01.500 00:36:41.500
00:00:44.000
48 226 Daniel SÁNCHEZ
Ethan ALONSO
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
00:57:08.300 00:37:48.300
00:01:06.800
49 220 Omar MENÉNDEZ
Luciano Luis MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:57:16.500 00:37:56.500
00:00:08.200
50 202 Alfredo TAMÉS
Ramón SUÁREZ
Peugeot 206 XS
00:57:52.300 00:38:32.300
00:00:35.800
51 219 Javier Antonio DÍAZ
Miguel Angel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:57:54.700 00:38:34.700
00:00:02.400
52 228 Cristian VALDÉS
Daniel SANTIAGO
Peugeot 106 Rallye
00:57:59.700 00:38:39.700
00:00:05.000
53 241 Leroy TRESGUERRES
Ignacio GARCÍA
Citroën Saxo 16v
00:58:10.400 00:38:50.400
00:00:10.700
54 249 Adrián GARCÍA
David DE LA PUENTE
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:58:10.900 00:38:50.900
00:00:00.500
55 236 Sergio GARCÍA
Juan José MARTÍNEZ
Bmw 320i
00:58:20.300 00:39:00.300
00:00:09.400
56 231 Javier MARTÍNEZ
Carlos CANCELA
Renault Clio 16v
00:58:25.500 00:39:05.500
00:00:05.200
57 248 Raúl SÁNCHEZ
Daniel CASO
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:58:26.500 00:39:06.500
00:00:01.000
58 225 Marcos FERNÁNDEZ
Desiree FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 205
00:58:49.100 00:39:29.100
00:00:22.600
59 229 Omar GONZÁLEZ
Alan ALVAREZ
Seat Ibiza Cupra 1.8 Turbo
00:59:10.400 00:39:50.400
00:00:21.300
60 235 Adrián MARTÍN
Laura TORRES
Bmw 320i
00:59:13.500 00:39:53.500
00:00:03.100
61 254 Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Pablo MONTESERÍN
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:59:23.400 00:40:03.400
00:00:09.900
62 255 Héctor Hugo GONZÁLEZ
Sergio SÁNCHEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
00:59:47.300 00:40:27.300
00:00:23.900
63 223 Daniel JUNQUERA
Iván AYUSO
Citroën ZX 16v
00:59:55.200 00:40:35.200
00:00:07.900
64 256 Sabino SARIEGO
Luis MEANA
Citroën Saxo VTS
01:00:17.300 00:40:57.300
00:00:22.100
65 238 Pedro Luis FERNÁNDEZ
Javier ALONSO
Porsche Carrera RS 3.0
01:00:23.900 00:41:03.900
00:00:06.600
66 243 Iván Antonio GONZÁLEZ
Dámaso GARCÍA
Citroën Xsara VTS
01:00:41.900
(00:00:10.000)
00:41:21.900
00:00:18.000
67 S222 Nicer DELGADO
Iván SUÁREZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo
01:00:43.300 00:41:23.300
00:00:01.400
68 221 Boris CRESPO
Alejandro SUÁREZ
Peugeot 106
01:01:05.900 00:41:45.900
00:00:22.600
69 218 Pablo MARTINO
Isidro BARRO
Citroën Saxo VTS
01:01:13.200
(00:01:20.000)
00:41:53.200
00:00:07.300
70 101 Miguel Angel FUSTER
Ignacio AVIÑÓ
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
01:02:05.700 00:42:45.700
00:00:52.500
71 102 Rubén Iván ARES
Alvaro BAÑOBRE
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
01:02:19.100 00:42:59.100
00:00:13.400
72 214 Juan Luis DE PAZ
Ismael HIGUERA
Renault Clio 16v
01:02:33.900
(00:02:00.000)
00:43:13.900
00:00:14.800
73 232 Pablo Angel GONZÁLEZ
Alejandro FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 325i
01:02:43.200 00:43:23.200
00:00:09.300
74 260 David BIGOTES
Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
01:02:57.300
(00:01:00.000)
00:43:37.300
00:00:14.100
75 234 Plácido Severino VALVIDARES
María Isabel PIÑUELA
Bmw E30
01:03:20.100 00:44:00.100
00:00:22.800
76 103 Sergio VALLEJO
Diego VALLEJO
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010
01:03:55.000 00:44:35.000
00:00:34.900
77 257 Fernando CORNEJO
Adán RIMADA
Peugeot 106
01:03:56.500 00:44:36.500
00:00:01.500
78 2 Jonathan PÉREZ
René RÚA
Ford Fiesta R5
1º R51º RC2
01:04:18.200 00:44:58.200
00:00:21.700
79 104 Cristian GARCÍA
Rebeca LISO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
01:05:36.900 00:46:16.900
00:01:18.700
80 253 José Ramón FANJUL
David FERNÁNDEZ
Daewoo Lanos
01:06:30.100
(00:00:20.000)
00:47:10.100
00:00:53.200
81 113 José Manuel MORA
Roberto ARIAS
Peugeot 208 VTi R2
01:06:35.500 00:47:15.500
00:00:05.400
82 10 Francisco CIMA
Alejandro LÓPEZ
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
1º R3T1º RC3
01:06:36.500 00:47:16.500
00:00:01.000
83 259 David FERNÁNDEZ
Noel BERNARDO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
01:07:16.600
(00:00:30.000)
00:47:56.600
00:00:40.100
84 252 Francisco Javier PARDAVILA
Roberto BLANCO
Citroën Saxo VTS
01:07:31.800
(00:00:20.000)
00:48:11.800
00:00:15.200
85 7 Víctor Manuel SENRA
David VAZQUEZ
Peugeot 208 VTi R2
1º R21º RC4
01:07:40.900 00:48:20.900
00:00:09.100
86 8 Esteban VALLÍN
Borja ODRIOZOLA
Opel Adam R2
2º R22º RC4
01:07:50.900 00:48:30.900
00:00:10.000
87 108 Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
01:07:58.900 00:48:38.900
00:00:08.000
88 14 Angel PANICERES
Francisco Javier ALVAREZ
Opel Adam R2
3º R23º RC4
01:08:04.800 00:48:44.800
00:00:05.900
89 247 Alejandro ALVAREZ
Jonathan GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
01:08:06.100 00:48:46.100
00:00:01.300
90 5 Alberto MONARRI
Rodrigo SANJUÁN
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
2º R3T2º RC3
01:08:22.600 00:49:02.600
00:00:16.500
91 9 José Luis PELÁEZ
Diego SANJUAN
Peugeot 208
4º R24º RC4
01:09:20.900 00:50:00.900
00:00:58.300
92 6 David NAFRÍA
Axel CORONADO
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
3º R3T3º RC3
01:09:22.400 00:50:02.400
00:00:01.500
93 4 Zoltan BESSENYEY
György PAPP
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
4º R3T4º RC3
01:09:25.200 00:50:05.200
00:00:02.800
94 107 Daniel MARBÁN
Victor Manuel FERRERO
Lotus Exige Cup 206
01:11:02.700 00:51:42.700
00:01:37.500
95 15 Angela VILARIÑO
Sara FERNANDEZ
Opel Adam R2
5º R25º RC4
01:11:30.200 00:52:10.200
00:00:27.500
96 110 Iván SUÁREZ
José Alfredo ALVAREZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
01:11:40.200 00:52:20.200
00:00:10.000
97 123 César PALACIO
Adrián PÉREZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
01:12:22.000 00:53:02.000
00:00:41.800
98 131 Alberto ALONSO
Alejandro SEGURA
Abarth Punto Evo N3
01:12:28.500 00:53:08.500
00:00:06.500
99 118 Adrian DIAZ
Andrea LAMAS
Suzuki Swift Sport
01:12:34.100 00:53:14.100
00:00:05.600
100 120 David CORTÉS
Rubén SOTO
Suzuki Swift Sport
01:13:06.700 00:53:46.700
00:00:32.600
101 121 Juan Manuel MAÑA
Alberto ESPINO
Suzuki Swift Sport
01:13:34.600 00:54:14.600
00:00:27.900
102 126 Efrén LLARENA
Igor ZATIKA
Suzuki Swift Sport
01:13:51.500 00:54:31.500
00:00:16.900
103 124 Alberto OTERO
Mario GONZÁLEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
01:13:53.500 00:54:33.500
00:00:02.000
104 127 Alvaro Atanasio IGLESIAS
Alvaro CUARTAS
Suzuki Swift Sport
01:15:26.000 00:56:06.000
00:01:32.500
105 16 Emma FALCÓN
Víctor Aurelio PÉREZ
Ford Fiesta R2
6º R26º RC4
01:16:30.700 00:57:10.700
00:01:04.700
106 125 José Luis CARRERA
Juan Antonio SOTO
Suzuki Swift Sport
01:17:13.200 00:57:53.200
00:00:42.500
107 132 Ignacio ZULOAGA
Ion UGALDEBERE
Abarth Punto Evo N3
01:17:48.600 00:58:28.600
00:00:35.400
108 129 Julio Andrés MARTÍNEZ
Carlos LARRODE
Suzuki Swift Sport
01:19:14.700 00:59:54.700
00:01:26.100
109 128 Ricardo GÓMEZ
Raúl GÓMEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
01:19:17.300 00:59:57.300
00:00:02.600
110 133 Gaizka BARRENA
Jokin ASTARLOA
Abarth Punto Evo N3
01:21:26.200
(00:02:00.000)
01:02:06.200
00:02:08.900
111 11 Gil Miguel DUARTE
Luis Manuel CAETANO
Renault Clio R.S. R3T
5º R3T5º RC3
01:23:18.400
(00:00:30.000)
01:03:58.400
00:01:52.200
112 134 Iván MEDINA
Omar GODINHO
Abarth Punto Evo N3
01:24:23.800 01:05:03.800
00:01:05.400
113 135 Rubén GÓMEZ
Raquel RUIZ
Dacia Sandero N3
01:24:58.100 01:05:38.100
00:00:34.300
114 136 Carles DURÁN
Albert CARDÓ
Dacia Sandero N3
01:26:22.500 01:07:02.500
00:01:24.400
115 138 Iván FORCADA
Joaquín CARRASCOSA
Dacia Sandero N3
01:26:45.000 01:07:25.000
00:00:22.500
116 137 José Javier PÉREZ
Laura María SAN EMETERIO
Dacia Sandero N3
01:30:10.200 01:10:50.200
00:03:25.200
Abandonos (8)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
144 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pelayo FERNÁNDEZ
Miguel RÍOS
Dacia Sandero N3 ,N3,N3 ,4,As1 Salida de carretera
215 PaisComunidad Cangas del Narcea Motor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jairo ALVAREZ
Daniel GARCÍA
Citroën C2 R2 ,,R2B ,,As4 Avería mecánica
239 PaisComunidad La Felguera Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Andrés CASTELO
José Pablo CARRETERO
Peugeot 206 XS ,,X ,,As8 No toma salida
307 PaisComunidad Escudería Lalín-Deza PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier RAMOS
Paloma MÚGICA
Ford Sierra RS Corsworth ,,,A 80 ,,,Legend Avería mecánica
311 PaisComunidad Escudería Rías Baixas PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando SILVA
Juan José NIEVES
Bmw M3 E30 ,,,A 80 ,,,Legend Avería mecánica
315 PaisComunidad Peña Autocross Arteixo PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Angel SÁNCHEZ
Nicolás Ramón CERNADAS
Bmw M3 E30 ,,,A 80 ,,,Legend Avería mecánica
327 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Principado de Asturias PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iván DOS SANTOS
Rubén DOS SANTOS
Renault 5 GT Turbo ,,,A 80 ,,,Legend Avería mecánica
340 PaisComunidad Escudería Ourense PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Emilio José VÁZQUEZ
Daniel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën ZX Kit Car ,,,KC ,,,Legend No toma salida