Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Clasificación final
P. No. Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase T.C. 1 T.C. 2 T.C. 3 T.C. 4 Tiempo
1 4 PaisComunidad Juan MATOS SAMPIO
Endurama 1º ELITE 00:03:43.840 00:04:47.835 00:06:17.857 00:08:51.739 00:23:41.271
2 14 PaisComunidad Pablo BRAVO
Endurama 2º ELITE 00:03:39.975 00:04:44.696 00:06:07.608 00:09:13.981 00:23:46.260
3 53 PaisComunidad Nicolás GARCÍA
Endurama 3º ELITE 00:03:48.304 00:04:46.057 00:06:17.140 00:09:06.459 00:23:57.960
4 7 PaisComunidad Joseba LEON GUTIERREZ
Endurama 4º ELITE 00:03:42.681 00:04:55.213 00:06:12.697 00:09:07.645 00:23:58.236
5 1 PaisComunidad Andrés LATORRE
Endurama 5º ELITE 00:03:53.870 00:04:55.984 00:06:22.308 00:09:07.409 00:24:19.571
6 3 PaisComunidad Rafael MOLINA CASTILLO
Endurama 6º ELITE 00:03:53.434 00:04:52.648 00:06:29.695 00:09:28.889 00:24:44.666
7 8 PaisComunidad Manuel PLAZA MATEOS
Endurama 1º MASTER 30 00:03:52.344 00:04:47.937 00:06:39.608 00:09:27.448 00:24:47.337
8 5 PaisComunidad Santiago LAMPI LOMBÓ
Endurama 2º MASTER 30 00:03:47.862 00:04:54.155 00:06:29.986 00:09:38.478 00:24:50.481
9 13 PaisComunidad Hugo OLIVARES GARCIA
Endurama 3º MASTER 30 00:03:52.591 00:04:58.350 00:06:29.939 00:09:36.153 00:24:57.033
10 89 PaisComunidad Javier COLL
Endurama 7º ELITE 00:04:02.341 00:04:54.874 00:06:29.032 00:09:37.215 00:25:03.462
11 10 PaisComunidad Daniel MEDINA GARCIA
Endurama 8º ELITE 00:04:01.013 00:04:49.804 00:06:36.431 00:09:37.575 00:25:04.823
12 39 PaisComunidad Jose MARIA SANGUINO
Endurama 4º MASTER 30 00:03:59.474 00:05:11.344 00:06:16.284 00:09:50.282 00:25:17.384
13 11 PaisComunidad Pablo GONZALEZ WITTIG
Endurama 1º MASTER 40 00:04:05.856 00:04:58.284 00:06:38.651 00:09:36.304 00:25:19.095
14 16 PaisComunidad Eduardo MEJIAS PORRAS
Endurama 9º ELITE 00:04:03.358 00:05:07.641 00:06:38.664 00:09:36.143 00:25:25.806
15 18 PaisComunidad Alberto SEPULVEDA BERROCAL
Endurama 2º MASTER 40 00:03:59.264 00:05:02.280 00:06:36.668 00:09:57.160 00:25:35.372
16 15 PaisComunidad Mario ALEGRÍA VILLANUEVA
Endurama 5º MASTER 30 00:04:00.783 00:05:04.602 00:06:35.600 00:10:09.619 00:25:50.604
17 22 PaisComunidad Pedro ESTEBAN TAPIA
Endurama 1º JUNIOR 00:04:09.322 00:05:10.555 00:06:52.357 00:10:02.637 00:26:14.871
18 19 PaisComunidad Ruben SAN JOSE SERRANO
Endurama 6º MASTER 30 00:04:02.780 00:05:16.850 00:06:49.687 00:10:07.766 00:26:17.083
19 23 PaisComunidad Tomás GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ
Endurama 2º JUNIOR 00:04:08.625 00:05:14.577 00:06:54.727 00:10:03.621 00:26:21.550
20 17 PaisComunidad Jose MANUEL GALEA JIMENEZ
Endurama 3º MASTER 40 00:04:09.857 00:05:16.803 00:06:58.636 00:10:09.825 00:26:35.121
21 27 PaisComunidad Eduardo JOSE GARCIA OLIVAS
Endurama 7º MASTER 30 00:03:59.212 00:05:21.867 00:06:50.903 00:10:28.026 00:26:40.008
22 2 PaisComunidad José Antonio DÍEZ
Endurama 10º ELITE 00:03:46.609 00:07:32.394 00:06:30.967 00:08:54.199 00:26:44.169
23 88 PaisComunidad Daniel OLCINA
Endurama 8º MASTER 30 00:04:07.434 00:05:16.970 00:06:48.669 00:10:35.958 00:26:49.031
24 46 PaisComunidad Miguel Angel ALTAMIRANO
Endurama 9º MASTER 30 00:04:06.116 00:05:15.674 00:06:58.189 00:10:38.368 00:26:58.347
25 34 PaisComunidad Eduardo DEL COLLADO CERECEDA
Endurama 4º MASTER 40 00:04:04.531 00:05:31.025 00:06:48.261 00:10:43.826 00:27:07.643
26 80 PaisComunidad Victor J. LOPEZ ESTEBAN
Endurama 5º MASTER 40 00:04:04.648 00:05:22.706 00:06:58.307 00:10:43.468 00:27:09.129
27 81 PaisComunidad Huberto ROS
Endurama 10º MASTER 30 00:04:21.588 00:05:21.300 00:06:47.704 00:11:03.828 00:27:34.420
28 28 PaisComunidad Pablo LÓPEZ
Endurama 11º ELITE 00:04:07.458 00:05:30.285 00:06:55.071 00:11:04.079 00:27:36.893
29 109 PaisComunidad Angel BEJARANO
Endurama 12º ELITE 00:04:06.475 00:05:34.863 00:06:46.994 00:11:16.720 00:27:45.052
30 31 PaisComunidad Juan Manuel LITRANTORRES
Endurama 1º MASTER 50 00:04:10.346 00:05:32.859 00:07:11.277 00:10:56.358 00:27:50.840
31 45 PaisComunidad Raul MARQUINA MENDEZ
Endurama 11º MASTER 30 00:04:06.715 00:05:34.669 00:07:09.629 00:11:12.158 00:28:03.171
32 30 PaisComunidad Carlos CANTOS FERNÁNDEZ
Endurama 6º MASTER 40 00:04:14.537 00:05:25.458 00:07:04.939 00:11:18.713 00:28:03.647
33 58 PaisComunidad Eduardo CUNDINS ALVAREZ
Endurama 12º MASTER 30 00:04:16.472 00:05:40.356 00:07:05.937 00:11:08.683 00:28:11.448
34 6 PaisComunidad Daniel CUBERO MARTÍNEZ
Endurama 13º ELITE 00:03:57.275 00:04:54.249 00:06:31.772 00:12:59.243 00:28:22.539
35 127 PaisComunidad Ignacio PEREZ KINDELAN
Endurama 13º MASTER 30 00:04:11.863 00:05:34.450 00:07:00.664 00:11:40.359 00:28:27.336
36 12 PaisComunidad Edu GALLEGO SUAREZ
Endurama 14º MASTER 30 00:04:00.820 00:05:06.536 00:09:22.492 00:10:02.128 00:28:31.976
37 123 PaisComunidad Angel VICENTE GALAN OTERO
Endurama 7º MASTER 40 00:04:03.750 00:06:10.027 00:06:49.266 00:11:32.298 00:28:35.341
38 86 PaisComunidad Rafael VILLALBA RODRIGUEZ
Endurama 15º MASTER 30 00:04:17.880 00:05:36.628 00:06:55.565 00:11:47.243 00:28:37.316
39 118 PaisComunidad Alejandro LÓPEZ
Endurama 16º MASTER 30 00:04:19.104 00:05:39.873 00:06:59.172 00:11:41.552 00:28:39.701
40 56 PaisComunidad Alberto SÁNCHEZ
Endurama 17º MASTER 30 00:04:28.785 00:05:33.655 00:07:03.264 00:11:39.888 00:28:45.592
41 33 PaisComunidad Carlos MORENO
Endurama 14º ELITE 00:04:07.804 00:05:58.528 00:07:53.499 00:10:55.497 00:28:55.328
42 94 PaisComunidad Alejandro TEBAR
Endurama 18º MASTER 30 00:04:32.951 00:05:37.401 00:07:09.158 00:11:39.637 00:28:59.147
43 54 PaisComunidad Juan PABLO VAZQUE PUJALES
Endurama 19º MASTER 30 00:04:17.946 00:05:44.708 00:07:19.983 00:11:46.637 00:29:09.274
44 43 PaisComunidad Mariano GARCÍA
Endurama 8º MASTER 40 00:04:49.205 00:05:36.016 00:07:06.415 00:11:42.296 00:29:13.932
45 74 PaisComunidad Francisco Javier LÓPEZ
Endurama 20º MASTER 30 00:04:22.578 00:05:56.686 00:07:13.324 00:11:44.318 00:29:16.906
46 40 PaisComunidad Marcos RODAS CASTAÑO
Endurama 9º MASTER 40 00:04:22.140 00:05:51.765 00:07:00.769 00:12:04.272 00:29:18.946
47 73 PaisComunidad Herman RODRÍGUEZ
Endurama 21º MASTER 30 00:04:21.556 00:05:26.986 00:07:17.699 00:12:17.496 00:29:23.737
48 128 PaisComunidad Jaime DE LA CRUZ
Endurama 22º MASTER 30 00:04:43.268 00:05:47.544 00:07:20.749 00:11:35.681 00:29:27.242
49 79 PaisComunidad Jose LUIS LOPEZ BUENO
Endurama 23º MASTER 30 00:04:16.847 00:05:45.447 00:07:07.046 00:12:29.885 00:29:39.225
50 59 PaisComunidad Alvaro MARTINEZ
Endurama 3º JUNIOR 00:04:24.713 00:05:51.683 00:07:18.381 00:12:06.224 00:29:41.001
51 76 PaisComunidad Luis DE LAS HERAS
Endurama 24º MASTER 30 00:04:29.142 00:05:44.369 00:07:16.370 00:12:18.396 00:29:48.277
52 95 PaisComunidad Ignacio MERCHÁN
Endurama 25º MASTER 30 00:04:17.447 00:05:59.402 00:07:15.437 00:12:17.848 00:29:50.134
53 65 PaisComunidad Rodrigo FERNANDEZ PERIAÑEZ
Endurama 15º ELITE 00:04:27.824 00:05:39.550 00:07:27.966 00:12:26.470 00:30:01.810
54 61 PaisComunidad José Daniel BECERRO
Endurama 26º MASTER 30 00:04:21.330 00:06:03.246 00:07:36.278 00:12:05.038 00:30:05.892
55 104 PaisComunidad Rafael GOIZUETA
Endurama 10º MASTER 40 00:04:20.441 00:06:00.056 00:07:25.228 00:12:25.136 00:30:10.861
56 57 PaisComunidad David FERNANDEZ ARROYO
Endurama 16º ELITE 00:04:26.239 00:06:02.206 00:07:28.713 00:12:28.480 00:30:25.638
57 63 PaisComunidad Mauricio PEREZ LEON
Endurama 11º MASTER 40 00:04:40.143 00:06:02.991 00:07:45.673 00:12:15.385 00:30:44.192
58 120 PaisComunidad Carlos REBOLLAL
Endurama 12º MASTER 40 00:04:41.212 00:05:57.305 00:07:20.679 00:12:52.225 00:30:51.421
59 69 PaisComunidad Juan Ignacio REVENGA
Endurama 27º MASTER 30 00:04:25.056 00:05:47.764 00:07:35.546 00:13:22.204 00:31:10.570
60 37 PaisComunidad Alejandro SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
Endurama 2º MASTER 50 00:04:33.371 00:06:08.224 00:07:20.508 00:13:19.288 00:31:21.391
61 71 PaisComunidad Manuel SANCHIDRIAN RODRIGUEZ
Endurama 28º MASTER 30 00:04:38.809 00:06:12.761 00:07:45.169 00:12:49.240 00:31:25.979
62 83 PaisComunidad Israel GONZÁLEZ
Endurama 29º MASTER 30 00:04:43.856 00:06:13.718 00:07:57.800 00:12:33.495 00:31:28.869
63 110 PaisComunidad Alejandro LOPEZ
Endurama 30º MASTER 30 00:04:31.785 00:06:07.979 00:07:27.300 00:13:35.214 00:31:42.278
64 131 PaisComunidad Daniel DÍAZ
Endurama 17º ELITE 00:04:25.533 00:06:13.718 00:07:42.101 00:13:54.703 00:32:16.055
65 77 PaisComunidad Victor GONZALEZ DEL POZO
Endurama 18º ELITE 00:04:17.796 00:06:32.784 00:07:34.174 00:14:27.739 00:32:52.493
66 78 PaisComunidad Jorge RECASENS VILLANUEVA
Endurama 3º MASTER 50 00:04:29.528 00:06:28.648 00:07:32.199 00:14:36.699 00:33:07.074
67 93 PaisComunidad Santiago GARCIA
Endurama 19º ELITE 00:05:24.674 00:06:03.997 00:07:28.360 00:14:30.257 00:33:27.288
68 55 PaisComunidad Jesus SANCHEZ ARROYO
Endurama 20º ELITE 00:04:41.661 00:05:48.629 00:07:44.902 00:15:19.589 00:33:34.781
69 133 PaisComunidad Marketa MICHALKOVA
Endurama 1º FEMINAS 00:04:41.967 00:06:23.352 00:07:55.856 00:14:38.769 00:33:39.944
70 64 PaisComunidad Pablo CEBADA DE UGARTE
Endurama 13º MASTER 40 00:04:44.752 00:06:38.932 00:08:03.777 00:14:12.695 00:33:40.156
71 48 PaisComunidad Francisco MONTESINOS NUÑEZ
Endurama 31º MASTER 30 00:04:27.262 00:06:09.142 00:07:42.840 00:15:26.383 00:33:45.627
72 20 PaisComunidad Alejandro BLANCO AOIZ
Endurama 32º MASTER 30 00:04:01.005 00:12:16.758 00:08:18.125 00:10:22.799 00:34:58.687
73 121 PaisComunidad Jorge CARREGAL
Endurama 21º ELITE 00:04:19.421 00:05:38.313 00:07:32.421 00:17:43.887 00:35:14.042
74 41 PaisComunidad Juan ANTONIO HERNANSANZ SANZ
Endurama 14º MASTER 40 00:04:23.828 00:05:32.177 00:14:05.424 00:11:32.033 00:35:33.462
75 100 PaisComunidad Julian ROBLEDO MUÑOZ
Endurama 15º MASTER 40 00:04:56.002 00:06:54.031 00:07:57.978 00:15:57.424 00:35:45.435
76 134 PaisComunidad Carla RODRÍGUEZ CABALLERO
Endurama 2º FEMINAS 00:05:02.066 00:06:49.661 00:08:19.858 00:15:51.155 00:36:02.740
77 60 PaisComunidad Sebastian ANDRES PERALES
Endurama 33º MASTER 30 00:04:44.061 00:06:43.171 00:07:52.573 00:18:21.627 00:37:41.432
78 32 PaisComunidad Jorge SANCHEZ GOMEZ DE AVILA
Endurama 4º MASTER 50 00:04:10.133 00:05:31.309 00:07:00.414 00:25:12.503 00:41:54.359
79 44 PaisComunidad Sergio FDEZ BLANCO
Endurama 34º MASTER 30 00:05:12.528 00:06:26.876 00:07:54.008 00:24:28.293 00:44:01.705
80 66 PaisComunidad Miguel ANGEL GALAN GARCIA
Endurama 22º ELITE 00:04:18.802 00:05:39.709 00:07:30.797 00:27:56.187 00:45:25.495
81 62 PaisComunidad Diego MENCERREYES
Endurama 35º MASTER 30 00:04:39.595 00:20:25.177 00:07:42.948 00:12:40.714 00:45:28.434
82 90 PaisComunidad Alberto DONGES
Endurama 23º ELITE 00:05:14.644 00:06:27.840 00:07:59.042 00:25:57.783 00:45:39.309
83 36 PaisComunidad Samuel GARCÍA
Endurama 36º MASTER 30 00:04:44.096 00:06:18.590 00:10:54.023 00:27:01.127 00:48:57.836
84 136 PaisComunidad Raquel SÁNCHEZ
Endurama 3º FEMINAS 00:05:10.620 00:10:05.050 00:09:48.560 00:24:45.994 00:49:50.224
85 68 PaisComunidad Aaron VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ
Endurama 37º MASTER 30 00:04:39.910 00:12:05.315 00:15:26.190 00:26:01.580 00:58:12.995
86 107 PaisComunidad Javier MAROTO DIAZ
Endurama 5º MASTER 50 00:04:48.195 00:06:50.550 00:11:53.545 00:40:23.307 01:03:55.597
87 132 PaisComunidad Jesús DÍAZ
Endurama 6º MASTER 50 00:05:15.692 00:08:22.371 00:09:51.172 00:40:27.537 01:03:56.772
88 96 PaisComunidad Abel MATEOS GONZÁLEZ
Endurama 1º PROMOCION 00:04:52.595 00:06:46.466 00:16:55.787 00:39:16.484 01:07:51.332
89 25 PaisComunidad Chus SEGORBE
Endurama 38º MASTER 30 00:04:03.122 00:10:54.226 00:43:37.360 00:10:50.133 01:09:24.841
Abandonos (47)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Tramo Comentarios
9 PaisComunidad Intense Store PaisComunidad Fernando MARCOS CARLUS
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 1: Alpinestars Abandono
21 PaisComunidad Tucan Bike PaisComunidad Cristobal FERNANDEZ
Endurama ELITE Tc 4: La Mina Abandono
24 PaisComunidad Club Ciclista Sierra Espuña PaisComunidad Luis SANCHEZ NAVARRO
Endurama ELITE Tc 4: La Mina Abandono
26 PaisComunidad Transition-Justbikes PaisComunidad Adrian GARCIA MATEOS
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 3: A. Blancos Abandono
29 PaisComunidad Bikezona PaisComunidad Jon BEASKOETXEA HERRERO
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 4: La Mina Abandono
35 PaisComunidad Bike Republic PaisComunidad Roberto SÁNCHEZ
Endurama ELITE Tc 3: A. Blancos Abandono
38 PaisComunidad Bikerepublic C.D.E. PaisComunidad Fernando DÍAZ
Endurama MASTER 40 Tc 4: La Mina Abandono
42 PaisComunidad Bike Madrid PaisComunidad Alberto DÍAZ
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 1: Alpinestars No toma salida
47 PaisComunidad Niner Bikes - Alpinestars PaisComunidad Enrique GUTIERREZ
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 1: Alpinestars No toma salida
49 PaisComunidad Endurogádor Mtb PaisComunidad Javier RODRÍGUEZ
Endurama ELITE Tc 4: La Mina Abandono
50 PaisComunidad Endurogádor Mtb PaisComunidad Juan RODRÍGUEZ
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 4: La Mina Abandono
51 PaisComunidad Endurogádor Mtb PaisComunidad Pablo ALMANSA
Endurama ELITE Tc 4: La Mina Abandono
52 PaisComunidad Cross Chicken PaisComunidad Christian SJOGREN
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 1: Alpinestars Abandono
67 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad Sergio ROMERO VALVERDE
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 2: DH2000 Abandono
70 PaisComunidad Team Comunabike PaisComunidad Alberto ALONSO
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 2: DH2000 Abandono
72 PaisComunidad Northbike PaisComunidad Jose María GARCÍA
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 4: La Mina Abandono
75 PaisComunidad Cross Chicken PaisComunidad Jaime GIL
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 3: A. Blancos Abandono
82 PaisComunidad Parguelas Team PaisComunidad Carlos David FROILÁN
Endurama MASTER 40 Tc 4: La Mina Abandono
84 PaisComunidad Bicivoladores PaisComunidad Borja MARÍN
Endurama ELITE Tc 1: Alpinestars Abandono
85 PaisComunidad C.C. Escurialense / Bikesupport PaisComunidad Pedro Enrique BARCONS
Endurama MASTER 40 Tc 1: Alpinestars Abandono
87 PaisComunidad Ceis Guadalajara PaisComunidad Javier CARRASBAL ONIEVA
Endurama MASTER 50 Tc 1: Alpinestars No toma salida
91 PaisComunidad Fresco Flow PaisComunidad Sergio ESPINILLA
Endurama ELITE Tc 3: A. Blancos Abandono
92 PaisComunidad Fresco Flow PaisComunidad Francisco MARTÍNEZ
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 3: A. Blancos Abandono
97 PaisComunidad Enbici Gs PaisComunidad Miguel GAYO MORENO
Endurama MASTER 40 Tc 1: Alpinestars Abandono
98 PaisComunidad Gravity Bikes PaisComunidad David BERNAT
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 3: A. Blancos Abandono
99 PaisComunidad Gravity Bikes PaisComunidad José SÁNCHEZ
Endurama MASTER 40 Tc 3: A. Blancos Abandono
101 PaisComunidad MTB Spain PaisComunidad Eduardo MONTERO
Endurama ELITE Tc 4: La Mina Abandono
102 PaisComunidad Tucan Bike PaisComunidad Mario SANZ DIEZ
Endurama ELITE Tc 2: DH2000 Abandono
103 PaisComunidad Tucan Bike PaisComunidad Guillermo PIÑUELA GARCÍA
Endurama ELITE Tc 1: Alpinestars No toma salida
105 PaisComunidad Sansecrios PaisComunidad Daniel LLORENTE
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 4: La Mina Abandono
106 PaisComunidad Sansecrios PaisComunidad Pedro José GALLEGO
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 4: La Mina Abandono
108 PaisComunidad Monteferro Bike Club PaisComunidad David PEMAN
Endurama MASTER 40 Tc 2: DH2000 No toma salida
111 PaisComunidad Tom Bike PaisComunidad Angel HUERTAS MONREAL
Endurama ELITE Tc 3: A. Blancos Abandono
112 PaisComunidad Trescatorceclub PaisComunidad Miguel PINO GONZALEZ
Endurama ELITE Tc 1: Alpinestars Abandono
113 PaisComunidad Bike Madrid PaisComunidad Sergio GARCIA
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 4: La Mina Abandono
114 PaisComunidad Harobike PaisComunidad Fernando MOLINA
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 1: Alpinestars Abandono
115 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad Manuel BORREGO
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 4: La Mina Abandono
116 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad Rubén SANZ
Endurama ELITE Tc 3: A. Blancos Abandono
117 PaisComunidad Bikes401 PaisComunidad Jose MARTIN MEJIAS
Endurama MASTER 50 Tc 1: Alpinestars Abandono
119 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad Gilberto ALVAREZ
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 1: Alpinestars No toma salida
122 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad Daniel VÁZQUEZ
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 3: A. Blancos Abandono
124 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad Raúl GARCÍA
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 4: La Mina Abandono
125 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad Juan GUTIÉRREZ
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 2: DH2000 No toma salida
126 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad Ignacio REY
Endurama MASTER 30 Tc 2: DH2000 No toma salida
129 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad Francisco IZARD
Endurama ELITE Tc 4: La Mina Abandono
130 PaisComunidad Independiente PaisComunidad José Manuel CASTRO
Endurama MASTER 40 Tc 1: Alpinestars No toma salida
135 PaisComunidad Bikezona PaisComunidad Monica CARRASCOSA GARCIA
Endurama FEMINAS Tc 4: La Mina Abandono