Fotomotor.es
Clase: Copa:
Clasificación final
P. No. Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase T.C. 1 T.C. 2 T.C. 3 T.C. 4 Tiempo
1 8 Comunidad Aritza CASTRESANA Inercia 1º Neumatica GX 00:00:47.872 00:00:46.411 00:00:45.527 00:00:45.584 00:00:45.527
2 13 Comunidad Cristian MARUGÁN Inercia 2º Neumatica GX 00:00:47.110 00:00:49.972 00:00:46.301 00:00:45.903 00:00:45.903
3 28 Comunidad Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ Inercia 3º Neumatica GX 00:01:13.949 00:00:48.178 00:00:46.961 00:00:46.524 00:00:46.524
4 43 Comunidad César PÉREZ Inercia 1º Gravity Bike 00:01:12.532 00:00:47.287 00:00:46.886 00:00:46.562 00:00:46.562
5 25 Comunidad Iván MARCOS Inercia 1º Neumatica C1-C4 00:00:48.602 00:00:46.914 00:00:46.910 00:00:46.669 00:00:46.669
6 23 Comunidad Abel FERNÁNDEZ Inercia 2º Neumatica C1-C4 00:00:49.684 00:00:47.914 00:00:48.738 00:00:46.928 00:00:46.928
7 24 Comunidad Adrián ALVAREZ Inercia 3º Neumatica C1-C4 00:00:48.667 00:00:48.041 00:00:47.052 00:00:47.050 00:00:47.050
8 26 Comunidad Iván SÁNCHEZ Inercia 4º Neumatica C1-C4 00:00:48.909 00:00:47.232 00:00:47.066 00:00:47.432 00:00:47.066
9 42 Comunidad Adrián COSTAS Inercia 2º Gravity Bike 00:00:50.206 00:00:47.653 00:00:47.481 00:00:47.234 00:00:47.234
10 19 Comunidad Rubén SÁNCHEZ Inercia 10º 4º Neumatica GX 00:01:05.556 00:00:48.638 00:00:47.366 00:00:49.701 00:00:47.366
11 41 Comunidad Jorge SETIEN Inercia 11º 3º Gravity Bike 00:00:50.343 00:00:48.884 00:00:47.641 00:00:47.552 00:00:47.552
12 10 Comunidad José Manuel SOUTO Inercia 12º 5º Neumatica GX 00:00:53.542 00:00:48.672 00:00:47.802 00:00:48.237 00:00:47.802
13 17 Comunidad Kevin LLAMOSAS Inercia 13º 6º Neumatica GX 00:00:52.148 00:00:50.186 00:00:47.844 00:00:48.118 00:00:47.844
14 18 Comunidad Félix DELGADO Inercia 14º 7º Neumatica GX 00:00:50.521 00:00:49.412 00:00:48.469 00:00:48.348 00:00:48.348
15 12 Comunidad José Manuel MARTÍNEZ Inercia 15º 8º Neumatica GX 00:00:54.468 00:00:48.649 00:01:02.206 00:00:48.383 00:00:48.383
16 62 Comunidad Alberto DE NICOLÁS Inercia 16º 1º Patinaje Descenso 00:00:51.553 00:00:50.336 00:00:48.564 00:00:48.484 00:00:48.484
17 22 Comunidad Azariel Alberto MENÉNDEZ Inercia 17º 5º Neumatica C1-C4 00:00:51.143 00:00:49.166 00:00:48.691 00:00:48.986 00:00:48.691
18 21 Comunidad Martín VARELA Inercia 18º 6º Neumatica C1-C4 00:00:51.925 00:00:49.537 00:00:48.851 00:00:49.418 00:00:48.851
19 20 Comunidad José María FERNÁNDEZ Inercia 19º 9º Neumatica GX 00:00:54.474 00:00:51.646 00:00:59.030 00:00:48.932 00:00:48.932
20 9 Comunidad Severino CRESPO Inercia 20º 10º Neumatica GX 00:00:50.974 00:01:03.988 00:00:49.383 00:00:52.543 00:00:49.383
21 6 Comunidad Julen MARQUEZ Inercia 21º 11º Neumatica GX 00:00:53.517 00:00:51.972 00:00:49.721 00:00:49.483 00:00:49.483
22 31 Comunidad Julen AGIRREBURUALDE Inercia 22º 1º Neumatica C8-C9 00:00:56.010 00:00:50.963 00:00:50.341 00:00:49.753 00:00:49.753
23 55 Comunidad Alcino PIRES Inercia 23º 1º Street Luge 00:00:51.720 00:00:51.060 00:00:50.830 00:00:50.127 00:00:50.127
24 44 Comunidad Aaron DELGADO Inercia 24º 4º Gravity Bike 00:00:53.758 00:00:51.546 00:00:50.449 00:00:50.318 00:00:50.318
25 68 Comunidad Antonio APARICIO Inercia 25º 1º Long Board 00:01:02.670 00:00:52.929 00:00:50.599 00:00:53.309 00:00:50.599
26 51 Comunidad Amador SUÁREZ Inercia 26º 2º Street Luge 00:00:52.876 00:00:51.777 00:00:52.925 00:00:51.174 00:00:51.174
27 48 Comunidad Raúl HERMIDA Inercia 27º 5º Gravity Bike 00:00:55.512 00:00:52.766 00:00:51.921 00:00:51.341 00:00:51.341
28 56 Comunidad David TORRUBIAS Inercia 28º 3º Street Luge 00:00:53.909 00:00:52.413 00:00:52.467 00:00:51.507 00:00:51.507
29 32 Comunidad José Luis FORONDA Inercia 29º 2º Neumatica C8-C9 00:01:05.345 00:00:52.609 00:00:51.731 00:00:52.895 00:00:51.731
30 65 Comunidad Angel HERNÁNDEZ Inercia 30º 2º Patinaje Descenso 00:01:09.027 00:00:55.661 00:00:52.032 00:01:04.094 00:00:52.032
31 11 Comunidad Lydia TERÁN Inercia 31º 12º Neumatica GX 00:01:06.453 00:00:56.226 00:00:54.221 00:00:52.067 00:00:52.067
32 16 Comunidad Ekain GUTIERREZ Inercia 32º 13º Neumatica GX 00:01:11.457 00:01:00.350 00:00:53.226 00:00:52.194 00:00:52.194
33 66 Comunidad Alejandro GARCÍA Inercia 33º 2º Long Board 00:00:56.070 00:00:54.434 00:00:52.278 00:00:53.754 00:00:52.278
34 33 Comunidad José Miguel FERNÁNDEZ Inercia 34º 3º Neumatica C8-C9 00:00:52.956 00:00:53.102 00:00:53.124 00:00:52.475 00:00:52.475
35 54 Comunidad David RÍOS Inercia 35º 4º Street Luge 00:00:58.084 00:00:54.025 00:00:54.297 00:00:52.537 00:00:52.537
36 46 Comunidad Luis GARCÍA Inercia 36º 6º Gravity Bike 00:00:53.615 00:00:51.473 00:00:53.059 00:00:54.559 00:00:53.059
37 61 Comunidad Unai LOYOLA Inercia 37º 3º Patinaje Descenso 00:02:15.410 00:00:58.121 00:00:54.473 00:00:53.925 00:00:53.925
38 63 Comunidad Alberto GÓMEZ Inercia 38º 4º Patinaje Descenso 00:00:59.665 00:00:55.890 00:00:56.370 00:00:53.965 00:00:53.965
39 72 Comunidad Javier PINTADO Inercia 39º 1º Skeleton 00:00:56.178 00:00:54.471 00:00:54.011 00:00:54.631 00:00:54.011
40 14 Comunidad Roberto ISLA Inercia 40º 14º Neumatica GX 00:00:57.708 00:01:40.691 00:00:55.444 - 00:00:55.444
41 15 Comunidad Ismael GARCÍA Inercia 41º 15º Neumatica GX 00:01:00.540 00:01:15.328 00:00:56.214 00:00:55.541 00:00:55.541
42 73 Comunidad Alberto SALGUEIRO Inercia 42º 2º Skeleton 00:00:59.853 00:00:58.074 00:00:55.746 00:00:55.545 00:00:55.545
43 47 Comunidad Sandra SOUTO Inercia 43º 7º Gravity Bike 00:01:05.813 00:01:00.184 00:00:58.339 00:00:57.653 00:00:57.653
44 67 Comunidad Juan ISPIZUA Inercia 44º 3º Long Board 00:01:08.795 00:01:01.254 00:00:58.569 00:00:59.939 00:00:58.569
45 70 Comunidad Borja GÓMEZ Inercia 45º 4º Long Board 00:01:04.996 00:01:10.808 00:01:00.166 00:00:58.859 00:00:58.859
46 71 Comunidad Orkatz PÉREZ Inercia 46º 3º Skeleton 00:01:05.210 00:01:02.526 00:00:59.996 00:00:59.158 00:00:59.158
47 94 Comunidad Oscar MIERA Inercia 47º 1º Drift Trike 00:01:02.356 00:01:00.186 00:00:59.767 00:00:59.639 00:00:59.639
48 84 Comunidad Rubén CEBALLOS Inercia 48º 2º Drift Trike 00:01:06.150 00:01:02.422 00:01:01.040 00:01:01.199 00:01:01.040
49 89 Comunidad Santiago GIRÓN Inercia 49º 3º Drift Trike 00:01:02.881 00:01:01.768 00:01:01.132 00:01:01.064 00:01:01.064
50 4 Comunidad Jonathan HERMIDA Inercia 50º 1º Rodamientos 00:01:14.171 00:01:03.188 00:01:01.623 00:01:04.787 00:01:01.623
51 64 Comunidad Samira MARTÍNEZ Inercia 51º 5º Patinaje Descenso 00:02:15.150 00:01:56.851 00:01:06.051 00:01:02.150 00:01:02.150
52 81 Comunidad Daniel SAINZ Inercia 52º 4º Drift Trike 00:01:05.462 00:01:02.356 00:01:02.229 00:01:02.701 00:01:02.229
53 1 Comunidad Javier VARELA Inercia 53º 2º Rodamientos 00:01:05.067 00:01:07.360 00:01:02.287 00:01:03.781 00:01:02.287
54 98 Comunidad Alfredo GUTIÉRREZ Inercia 54º 5º Drift Trike 00:01:14.515 00:01:20.080 00:01:02.370 00:02:21.816 00:01:02.370
55 93 Comunidad Jorge PISANO Inercia 55º 6º Drift Trike 00:01:04.983 00:01:04.015 00:01:02.877 00:01:03.273 00:01:02.877
56 86 Comunidad Héctor VILLEGAS Inercia 56º 7º Drift Trike 00:01:03.565 00:01:11.892 00:01:02.879 00:01:03.725 00:01:02.879
57 3 Comunidad Rubén IGLESIAS Inercia 57º 3º Rodamientos 00:01:11.485 00:01:05.458 00:01:03.494 00:01:06.213 00:01:03.494
58 90 Comunidad Oscar LÓPEZ Inercia 58º 8º Drift Trike 00:01:10.796 00:01:08.179 00:01:09.896 00:01:03.534 00:01:03.534
59 96 Comunidad Francisco ROZAS Inercia 59º 9º Drift Trike 00:01:07.353 00:01:04.385 00:01:05.041 00:01:04.296 00:01:04.296
60 92 Comunidad Javier SALAS Inercia 60º 10º Drift Trike 00:01:06.079 00:01:05.988 00:01:04.555 00:01:05.206 00:01:04.555
61 88 Comunidad Rafael CASAS Inercia 61º 11º Drift Trike 00:01:05.118 00:01:05.756 00:01:05.153 00:01:05.574 00:01:05.153
62 91 Comunidad Carmen FERNÁNDEZ Inercia 62º 12º Drift Trike 00:01:08.934 00:01:07.761 00:01:05.662 00:01:16.861 00:01:05.662
63 69 Comunidad José María NAVA Inercia 63º 5º Long Board 00:01:15.358 00:01:08.109 00:01:06.421 00:01:09.765 00:01:06.421
64 87 Comunidad Miguel BARTOLOME Inercia 64º 13º Drift Trike 00:01:12.427 00:01:09.621 00:01:07.694 00:01:08.021 00:01:07.694
65 85 Comunidad Oscar SALMÓN Inercia 65º 14º Drift Trike 00:01:14.001 00:01:13.949 00:01:13.074 00:01:08.927 00:01:08.927
66 97 Comunidad Cristina MIGUÉLEZ Inercia 66º 15º Drift Trike 00:01:13.952 00:01:09.575 00:01:09.331 00:01:09.517 00:01:09.331
67 95 Comunidad María CALLIRGOS Inercia 67º 16º Drift Trike 00:01:12.968 00:01:10.184 00:01:09.604 00:01:09.662 00:01:09.604
68 52 Comunidad Maitane CALATAYUD Inercia 68º 5º Street Luge 00:01:30.976 00:01:22.164 00:01:18.246 00:01:10.108 00:01:10.108
69 74 Comunidad Eneas MENÉNDEZ Inercia 69º 4º Skeleton 00:01:36.916 00:01:28.669 00:01:14.196 00:01:28.538 00:01:14.196
70 30 Comunidad Amanuel GOÑI Inercia 70º 16º Neumatica GX 00:01:13.632 00:01:40.354 00:01:16.620 00:01:14.589 00:01:14.589
71 27 Comunidad Angel GUERRA Inercia 71º 17º Neumatica GX 00:01:38.363 00:01:51.365 00:01:27.138 00:01:28.688 00:01:27.138