Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Clasificación final
P. Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase C. 1 C. 2 C. 3 C. 4 C. 5 C. 6 Pts Tiempo
1 22 PaisComunidad Miguel Angel CURTO
ARJ Motorsport
Peugeot 205 Rallye 1º Sl 1º As2 0 02:10.206
2 23 PaisComunidad Diego SAMPEDRO
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën Saxo VTS 16v 2º Sl 2º As2 0 02:10.224
3 16 PaisComunidad Lesmes GONZÁLEZ
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën Saxo VTS 16v 3º Sl 3º As2 0 02:11.334
4 20 PaisComunidad Iván IGLESIAS
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën AX GT 4º Sl 4º As2 0 02:11.967
5 21 PaisComunidad Rubén IGLESIAS
Club Automóvil Siero
Citroën AX 5º Sl 5º As2 0 02:12.184
6 15 PaisComunidad Alfonso GONZÁLEZ
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën AX Sport 6º Sl 6º As2 0 02:12.973
7 19 PaisComunidad Fernando OURO
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën AX Sport 7º Sl 7º As2 0 02:17.052
8 28 PaisComunidad José Alberto RODRÍGUEZ
Gaitero Competición
Bmw 316 8º Sl 1º As3 0 02:19.046
9 9 PaisComunidad Javier OTERO
A Veiga Racing
Peugeot 205 GTi 9º Sl 2º As3 0 02:19.586
10 29 PaisComunidad Eduardo LLANO
AMP Classic Team
Bmw 325 E30 10º Sl 1º As4 0 02:19.776
11 18 PaisComunidad Ignacio LAVÍN
A Veiga Racing
Opel Kadett 11º Sl 3º As3 0 02:19.997
12 7 PaisComunidad Felipe GARCÍA
Valle Naviego Competición
Citroën Saxo VTS 12º Sl 8º As2 0 02:22.569
13 10 PaisComunidad Abrahám CRESPO
Valle Naviego Competición
Seat Ibiza D 13º Sl 4º As3 0 02:23.412
14 26 PaisComunidad Hugo GONZÁLEZ
Valle Naviego Competición
Bmw 325i Compact 14º Sl 2º As4 0 02:28.544
15 24 PaisComunidad Iván SOLE
Gijón Motor Club
Bmw 328 15º Sl 3º As4 0 02:30.498
16 11 PaisComunidad Jesús Manuel BUENO
ARJ Motorsport
Citroën AX 16º Sl 1º As1 0 02:30.776
17 2 PaisComunidad Marta MENÉNDEZ
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën AX Sport 17º Sl 9º As2 0 02:35.499
18 3 PaisComunidad Helena GARCÍA
AMP Classic Team
Citroën AX 18º Sl 10º As2 0 02:57.101
19 8 PaisComunidad Julio RIESTRA
Turón Arráss
Citroën Saxo 19º Sl 11º As2 cono 5 02:25.760
20 5 PaisComunidad José Miguel GÓMEZ
EDA Competición
Peugeot 106 XSi 20º Sl 12º As2 cono 5 02:32.480
21 1 PaisComunidad Vanesa FERNÁNDEZ
Automóvil Club Principado de Asturias
Citroën AX 21º Sl 2º As1 cono 5 02:51.392
22 14 PaisComunidad Pablo FANJUL
Automóvil Club Principado de Asturias
Peugeot 205 22º Sl 13º As2 recorrido 10 02:16.940
23 17 PaisComunidad Juan Pablo RAPOSO
Valle Naviego Competición
Bmw 325i E36 23º Sl 4º As4 recorrido 10 02:24.334
24 27 PaisComunidad Joaquín Angel FABIÁN
Valle Naviego Competición
Bmw 325i E36 24º Sl 5º As4 cono recorrido 15 02:21.288
25 6 PaisComunidad Alejandro GRANDA
Pravia Autocompetición
Peugeot 106 Sport 25º Sl 14º As2 cono recorrido 15 02:22.758
26 12 PaisComunidad Manel Antón ALAS
Cangas de Onis Motor Club
Peugeot 106 Rallye 26º Sl 15º As2 recorrido recorrido 20 02:48.324
27 4 PaisComunidad David FERNÁNDEZ
Automóvil Club Principado de Asturias
Peugeot 205 27º Sl 16º As2 recorrido recorrido recorrido 30 02:26.542