Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Clasificación final
P. No. Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase T.C. 1 T.C. 2 T.C. 3 Tiempo
1 1 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto ORDOÑEZ
Ignacio GARCÍA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1º XT 1º As11 00:10:10.600 00:10:02.400 00:10:13.300 00:30:26.300
2 2 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 2º XT 2º As11 00:10:19.800 00:10:10.500 00:10:03.300 00:30:33.600
3 6 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Víctor Manuel PARDEIRO
José MANIEGA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 1º N+ 1º As7 00:11:01.300 00:10:33.600 00:10:26.100 00:32:01.000
4 3 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio CIMADEVILLA
Patricia ALBA
Renault Clio RS 1º X 1º As9 00:10:52.600 00:10:35.200 00:10:35.600 00:32:03.400
5 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén Iván BLANCO
Rosa Ana MARTÍNEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX º N+ º As7 00:10:46.600 00:10:34.100 00:10:45.000 00:32:05.700
5 4 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier BETETA
Ursula RODAS
Renault Clio Sport 2º X 2º As9 00:10:59.700 00:10:39.300 00:10:28.300 00:32:07.300
6 8 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jonathan ALVAREZ
Juan Manuel BRAVO
Bmw M3 3º X 1º As10 00:10:59.300 00:10:41.600 00:10:37.200 00:32:18.100
7 17 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jairo SUÁREZ
Alba SUÁREZ
Bmw 325 E36 4º X 2º As10 00:10:57.600 00:10:47.100 00:10:40.900 00:32:25.600
8 9 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Israel ALVAREZ
Ignacio GARCÍA
Peugeot 106 S16 5º X 1º As8 00:11:12.400 00:10:49.100 00:10:46.200 00:32:47.700
9 12 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Sergio ALONSO
Borja TEJA
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v 6º X 3º As9 00:11:01.900 00:10:56.400 00:11:03.200 00:33:01.500
10 20 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén GUTIÉRREZ
María MAESTRE
Bmw M3 E36 7º X 3º As10 00:11:12.900 00:11:02.000 00:11:06.500 00:33:21.400
11 7 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eugenio PELÁEZ
Aitor GARCÍA
Mitsubishi Lanver Evo X 2º N+ 2º As7 00:11:13.600 00:11:10.500 00:11:04.400 00:33:28.500
12 11 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio BRAÑA
Ana Isabel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo 1º A 1º As4 00:11:17.900 00:11:11.500 00:11:05.100 00:33:34.500
13 16 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Antonio CORUJO
Faustino FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 325i 8º X 4º As10 00:11:19.900 00:11:14.100 00:11:01.500 00:33:35.500
14 18 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto FERNÁNDEZ
Noemí IGLESIAS
Bmw M3 E30 9º X 5º As10 00:11:28.400 00:11:17.000 00:11:04.900 00:33:50.300
15 28 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alexis FERNÁNDEZ
Maikel REBOLLO
Peugeot 205 Rallye 1º SA 2º As4 00:11:25.700 00:11:13.300 00:11:13.300 00:33:52.300
16 24 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alvaro GARCÍA
Inés NAVA
Peugeot 106 10º X 2º As8 00:11:34.600 00:11:11.600 00:11:09.700 00:33:55.900
17 29 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Kevin PALACIO
Samuel CASERO
Peugeot 205 Rallye 11º X 3º As8 00:11:58.600 00:11:04.800 00:11:04.800 00:34:08.200
18 19 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Angel PIÑERA
Javier MARTÍNEZ
Bmw 325 E36 12º X 6º As10 00:11:24.200 00:11:16.200 00:11:32.000 00:34:12.400
19 36 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Antonio DÍAZ
Miguel Angel FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS 2º A 3º As4 00:11:44.500 00:11:35.000 00:11:14.400 00:34:33.900
20 33 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo ORDIZ
Juan Manuel MORANDEIRA
Citroën Saxo VTS 3º A 4º As4 00:11:45.600 00:11:27.900 00:11:27.900 00:34:41.400
21 40 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín CRISTÓBAL
Jorge RIESGO
Renault 5 GT Turbo 1º H 1º As2 00:11:52.300 00:11:34.800 00:11:22.600 00:34:49.700
22 43 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Santiago MENÉNDEZ
Alberto GONZÁLEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo 3º XT 4º As9 00:11:57.100 00:11:24.700 00:11:35.700 00:34:57.500
23 61 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto CADENAS
Alberto MALDONADO
Bmw 325i 13º X 7º As10 00:11:51.300 00:11:32.400 00:11:37.000 00:35:00.700
24 14 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge GONZÁLEZ
Ana RIESGO
Seat Ibiza Cupra 4º A 1º As5 00:11:50.600 00:11:36.900 00:11:38.700 00:35:06.200
71 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Walter BOUZÁN
Eduardo SANCHEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye º X º As8 00:12:11.900 00:11:24.700 00:11:30.500 00:35:07.100
25 41 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Nicer DELGADO
Roberto MARTÍN
Renault 5 GT Turbo 4º XT 5º As9 00:11:52.300 00:11:55.400 00:11:50.100 00:35:37.800
26 34 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Daniel SÁNCHEZ
Ethan ALONSO
Peugeot 106 Kit Car 5º A 1º As3 00:12:17.200 00:11:41.500 00:11:40.000 00:35:38.700
27 47 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro ALVAREZ
Jonathan GONZÁLEZ
Citroën Saxo 6º A 5º As4 00:12:11.800 00:11:49.200 00:11:42.500 00:35:43.500
28 69 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jonathan SÁNCHEZ
Hugo MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye 2º SA 6º As4 00:12:06.900 00:11:54.000 00:11:50.000 00:35:50.900
29 35 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jonathan GÁZQUEZ
Laura LÓPEZ
Peugeot 106 14º X 4º As8 00:12:03.900 00:11:52.600 00:11:56.700 00:35:53.200
30 23 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ramón ANDRÉS
José Antonio CUENDIAS
Peugeot 206 7º A 7º As4 00:12:25.300 00:11:38.200 00:11:52.500 00:35:56.000
31 53 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Adrián IGLESIAS
Alberto CASTRO
Citroën C2 GT 15º X 5º As8 00:12:04.600 00:12:05.200 00:11:54.700 00:36:04.500
32 59 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Diego MOURE
David FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 106 XSi 3º SA 8º As4 00:11:59.000 00:12:06.700 00:12:12.300 00:36:18.000
33 65 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gonzalo ALBA
Juan José GUTIÉRREZ
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16º X 6º As9 00:12:01.800 00:12:22.500 00:11:53.800 00:36:18.100
34 67 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Samuel FERNÁNDEZ
Oscar SOTO
Citroën AX GT 17º X 6º As8 00:12:11.900 00:11:56.600 00:12:10.500 00:36:19.000
35 74 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel CASTRO
Javier OTERO
Peugeot 205 18º X 7º As8 00:12:11.900 00:12:04.000 00:12:09.800 00:36:25.700
36 50 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Pablo MONTESERÍN
Citroën Saxo 16v 19º X 8º As8 00:12:02.300 00:11:56.400 00:11:57.200 00:36:35.900
37 68 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcos FERNÁNDEZ
Desiree FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 205 20º X 7º As9 00:12:11.900 00:12:17.700 00:12:08.900 00:36:38.500
38 49 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Carlos MENÉNDEZ
Manuel Angel FERNANDEZ
Peugeot 205 21º X 9º As8 00:12:31.600 00:12:19.400 00:12:03.200 00:36:54.200
39 46 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Adrián GARCÍA
David DE LA PUENTE
Citroën Saxo 1.6 16v 22º X 10º As8 00:12:46.900 00:12:19.900 00:12:12.000 00:37:18.800
40 75 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Daniel LILLO
Iván LÓPEZ
Peugeot 106 8º A 9º As4 00:12:11.900 00:12:18.400 00:12:48.800 00:37:19.100
41 64 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel ALVAREZ
María José PASTUR
Renault Clio Williams 4º SA 2º As5 00:12:43.500 00:12:39.600 00:12:14.400 00:37:37.500
42 60 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro CASTRO
Diego ALVAREZ
Suzuki Swift Sport 1º N 1º As1 00:12:43.200 00:12:27.400 00:12:28.300 00:37:38.900
43 37 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Carlos FERNÁNDEZ
Fabio GALLO
Peugeot 206 XS 9º A 10º As4 00:12:45.400 00:12:30.300 00:12:29.000 00:37:44.700
44 76 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Daniel MATEOS
Héctor MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye 10º A 11º As4 00:12:46.700 00:12:35.700 00:12:31.300 00:37:53.700
45 62 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis ALVAREZ
Sheila MALDONADO
Bmw 325i 23º X 8º As10 00:12:15.800 00:12:57.700 00:12:44.500 00:37:58.000
46 78 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo CANAL
Juncal LÓPEZ
Opel Corsa GSi 24º X 8º As9 00:13:08.000 00:12:45.100 00:12:59.900 00:38:53.000
47 58 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro CIENFUEGOS
Richard SUÁREZ
Citroën Saxo 2º N 2º As1 00:13:31.400 00:13:16.200 00:13:12.400 00:40:00.000
48 57 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo FANJUL
Vanesa FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën Saxo 25º X 11º As8 00:13:34.400 00:13:14.500 00:13:24.000 00:40:12.900
49 51 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcos BERDASCO
Adán GARCÍA
Citroën AX 26º X 12º As8 00:12:42.400 00:15:43.300 00:12:17.400 00:40:43.100
50 54 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David FERNÁNDEZ
Pedro Alberto RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 27º X 13º As8 00:14:30.400 00:13:09.200 00:13:14.000 00:41:03.600
51 44 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier CASTRO
Noel LÓPEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo 5º XT 9º As9 00:14:29.800 00:13:56.900 00:14:35.200 00:43:01.900
Abandonos (26)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Tramo Comentarios
10 PaisComunidad La Felguera Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Omar MUÑIZ
Héctor MARTÍNEZ
Peugeot 106 S16 A As4 Tc 2: Campo Carrera Avería mecánica
15 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Roberto FERRERO
Eva PÉREZ
Bmw 325i X As10 Tc 1: Campo Carrera Salida de carretera
21 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Héctor BEDIA
José Luis GÓMEZ
Peugeot 106 S16 A As4 Tc 1: Campo Carrera Avería mecánica
22 PaisComunidad El Bierzo Racing PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón ALVAREZ
Natalia DOMÍNGUEZ
Peugeot 206 XS X As8 Tc 2: Campo Carrera No toma salida
25 PaisComunidad La Felguera Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier DÍAZ
Aitor ALONSO
Peugeot 205 Rallye X As8 Tc 1: Campo Carrera Avería mecánica
26 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rodrigo BETETA
Coral VELASCO
Peugeot 205 Rallye X As8 Tc 3: Campo Carrera Salida de carretera
27 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pelayo BETETA
Fernando ALVAREZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye X As8 Tc 3: Campo Carrera Abandono
30 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Julio RODRÍGUEZ
Javier SUÁREZ
Citroën AX GT X As8 Tc 2: Campo Carrera No toma salida
31 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel ALONSO
Fernando CORTE
Citroën AX Sport X As8 Tc 1: Campo Carrera Salida de carretera
32 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan MONTEQUÍN
Vicente MARTÍNEZ
Citroën AX X As8 Tc 1: Campo Carrera Avería mecánica
38 PaisComunidad Carbayín Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Armando FERNÁNDEZ
Gonzalo RODRÍGUEZ
Citroën Saxo A As4 Tc 3: Campo Carrera Avería mecánica
39 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo VIGIL
José Ramón FANJUL
Renault Clio Sport N As2 Tc 1: Campo Carrera Salida de carretera
42 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco José NORIEGA
Angel Odón GARCÍA
Renault 5 GT Turbo XT As9 Tc 1: Campo Carrera Avería mecánica
45 PaisComunidad La Felguera Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Galo LÓPEZ
Roberto RODRÍGUEZ
Renault 5 GT Turbo SA As5 Tc 2: Campo Carrera Avería mecánica
48 PaisComunidad Escudería Avilesina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo ALVAREZ
Samuel MORA
Peugeot 106 S16 A As4 Tc 1: Campo Carrera No toma salida
52 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Sabino SARIEGO
Luis MEANA
Citroën Saxo VTS 16v X As8 Tc 2: Campo Carrera No toma salida
55 PaisComunidad EDA Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iván FUERTES
Alexia FUERTES
Peugeot 205 Rallye X As8 Tc 2: Campo Carrera Avería mecánica
56 PaisComunidad La Felguera Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel MATEOS
Elías ANTUÑA
Citroën AX GTi H As2 Tc 1: Campo Carrera Salida de carretera
63 PaisComunidad Carbayín Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Adrián MARTÍN
Laura TORRES
Bmw 320i X As10 Tc 1: Campo Carrera No toma salida
66 PaisComunidad La Felguera Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Noel BERNARDO
Francisco SOUSA
Citroën AX X As8 Tc 1: Campo Carrera Salida de carretera
70 PaisComunidad Sotrondio Team Racing Motorclub PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis LÓPEZ
Noelia LOPEZ
Peugeot 106 GTi N As1 Tc 1: Campo Carrera Avería mecánica
72 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio PÉREZ
Adrián IGLESIAS
Peugeot 205 Rallye X As8 Tc 1: Campo Carrera Avería mecánica
73 PaisComunidad Automovil Club Temple Competicion PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iván Antonio GONZÁLEZ
Pelayo OVIES
Citroën Xsara X As9 Tc 2: Campo Carrera Avería mecánica
77 PaisComunidad Team Repauto PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Santos GARCÍA
Alba SÁNCHEZ
Peugeot 106 GTi X As8 Tc 3: Campo Carrera Abandono
79 PaisComunidad Cangas del Narcea Motor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Adrián MENÉNDEZ
Víctor ZAMARREÑO
Citroën AX GT SN As1 Tc 1: Campo Carrera Avería mecánica
80 PaisComunidad Escuderia GES PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Andrés MEANA
Raúl BRAÑA
Citroën AX Sport SN As1 Tc 1: Campo Carrera Salida de carretera