Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 3: Santana
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 Jonathan PÉREZ
René RÚA
Ford Fiesta R5
1º XT1º As11
00:08:32.300
2 1 Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º XT2º As11
00:08:43.000 00:00:10.700
00:00:10.700
3 6 Aldo DE ALBERTO
Salvador BELZUNCES
Seat Cordoba WRC
1º A1º As6
00:09:05.900 00:00:33.600
00:00:22.900
4 12 Jonathan ALVAREZ
Adrián IGLESIAS
Bmw M3
1º X1º As10
00:09:19.600 00:00:47.300
00:00:13.700
5 2 José María CASTRO
Marcelino VIZCAYA
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
2º X1º As8
00:09:20.300 00:00:48.000
00:00:00.700
6 14 Ignacio GONZÁLEZ
Sabino ALONSO
Peugeot 205
3º X1º As9
00:09:21.000 00:00:48.700
00:00:00.700
7 10 Luis BORRA
Sergio MENÉNDEZ
Renault Clio Williams
4º X2º As9
00:09:22.700 00:00:50.400
00:00:01.700
8 5 José Ramón RODRÍGUEZ
Ignacio RODRÍGUEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º XT3º As11
00:09:23.700 00:00:51.400
00:00:01.000
9 9 Xesús Manuel FERREIRO
Javier RODRÍGUEZ
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
1º H1º As3
00:09:25.200 00:00:52.900
00:00:01.500
10 7 Víctor Manuel PARDEIRO
José MANIEGA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
4º XT4º As11
00:09:28.700 00:00:56.400
00:00:03.500
11 16 Ignacio BRAÑA
Ana Isabel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo
2º A1º As4
00:09:34.800 00:01:02.500
00:00:06.100
12 27 Daniel MIERES
Raimundo FERNÁNDEZ
Renault Clio Sport
5º X3º As9
00:09:41.100 00:01:08.800
00:00:06.300
13 19 Santiago FERNÁNDEZ
Juan Manuel RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º X2º As8
00:09:45.000 00:01:12.700
00:00:03.900
14 29 Iván ALVAREZ
Víctor VALDÉS
Seat Ibiza Cupra
3º A1º As5
00:09:49.800 00:01:17.500
00:00:04.800
15 17 Adrián GARCÍA
Pablo TUMMILLO
Peugeot 106 S16
7º X3º As8
00:09:54.300 00:01:22.000
00:00:04.500
16 20 Luis ARENAS
Jaime HERRERO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º X4º As8
00:09:54.900 00:01:22.600
00:00:00.600
17 28 Oscar LÓPEZ
Iván GÓMEZ
Peugeot 206 RC
4º A2º As5
00:09:59.500 00:01:27.200
00:00:04.600
18 18 Alfredo TAMÉS
Ramón SUÁREZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9º X5º As8
00:10:00.500 00:01:28.200
00:00:01.000
19 26 Nauffel Israel ALVAREZ
Daniel RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
10º X6º As8
00:10:04.700 00:01:32.400
00:00:04.200
20 43 Luis Fernando MARTÍNEZ
Pablo GARCÍA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º H1º As2
00:10:05.400 00:01:33.100
00:00:00.700
21 30 Jorge GONZÁLEZ
Ana RIESGO
Seat Ibiza Cupra
5º A3º As5
00:10:06.000 00:01:33.700
00:00:00.600
22 22 Carlos GARCÍA
David GARCÍA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
11º X7º As8
00:10:09.300 00:01:37.000
00:00:03.300
23 47 Daniel RODRÍGUEZ
Miguel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Xsara
6º A4º As5
00:10:12.300 00:01:40.000
00:00:03.000
24 48 Marcos BERDASCO
Adán GARCÍA
Citroën AX
12º X8º As8
00:10:14.800 00:01:42.500
00:00:02.500
25 4 Félix GARCÍA
Miguel Angel GARCÍA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
5º XT5º As11
00:10:22.500 00:01:50.200
00:00:07.700
26 23 Omar MIER
Adrián VILLA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
13º X9º As8
00:10:26.000 00:01:53.700
00:00:03.500
27 54 José Salvador GARCÍA
Martín RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
14º X10º As8
00:10:29.400 00:01:57.100
00:00:03.400
28 36 Cristian VALDÉS
Daniel SANTIAGO
Peugeot 106 Rallye
15º X11º As8
00:10:29.500 00:01:57.200
00:00:00.100
29 37 Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Pablo MONTESERÍN
Citroën Saxo 16v
16º X12º As8
00:10:30.800 00:01:58.500
00:00:01.300
30 38 José Luis ALVAREZ
Sheila MALDONADO
Bmw 325i
17º X2º As10
00:10:32.100 00:01:59.800
00:00:01.300
31 44 Alejandro FERNÁNDEZ
David FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1º SA2º As4
00:10:32.700 00:02:00.400
00:00:00.600
32 41 Eros PALACIOS
Alberto GONZÁLEZ
Renault Clio Sport
1º N2º As2
00:10:33.600 00:02:01.300
00:00:00.900
33 46 Manuel Angel ALONSO
César FERNÁNDEZ
Fiat Punto HGT
7º A5º As5
00:10:35.400 00:02:03.100
00:00:01.800
34 51 José RODRÍGUEZ
Noel LÓPEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
2º N1º As1
00:10:39.500 00:02:07.200
00:00:04.100
35 45 José Manuel ALVAREZ
María José PASTUR
Renault Clio Willians
2º SA6º As5
00:10:48.300 00:02:16.000
00:00:08.800
36 42 Martín ARIAS
José Luis BARCIA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º H3º As2
00:10:50.400 00:02:18.100
00:00:02.100
37 52 Francisco Javier BOBES
Jorge Alfonso VEGA
Peugeot 106 Rallye
18º X13º As8
00:10:54.000 00:02:21.700
00:00:03.600
38 49 Adrián MENÉNDEZ
José María FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën AX GT
1º SN2º As1
00:11:09.300 00:02:37.000
00:00:15.300
39 35 José Luis VARELA
Adrián VARELA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
6º XT6º As11
00:11:13.400 00:02:41.100
00:00:04.100
40 40 Pablo Angel GONZÁLEZ
Alejandro FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 325i
4º H2º As3
00:11:15.900 00:02:43.600
00:00:02.500
41 50 Jorge VEGA
Roberto RODRÍGUEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
3º N3º As1
00:11:21.800 00:02:49.500
00:00:05.900
42 53 José Ramón FANJUL
Alejandro CIENFUEGOS
Daewoo Lanos
4º N4º As1
00:12:32.200 00:03:59.900
00:01:10.400
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 Jonathan PÉREZ
René RÚA
Ford Fiesta R5
1º XT1º As11
00:22:45.500
2 1 Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º XT2º As11
00:23:05.400 00:00:19.900
00:00:19.900
3 6 Aldo DE ALBERTO
Salvador BELZUNCES
Seat Cordoba WRC
1º A1º As6
00:24:29.900 00:01:44.400
00:01:24.500
4 5 José Ramón RODRÍGUEZ
Ignacio RODRÍGUEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º XT3º As11
00:24:35.400 00:01:49.900
00:00:05.500
5 2 José María CASTRO
Marcelino VIZCAYA
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
1º X1º As8
00:24:52.300 00:02:06.800
00:00:16.900
6 12 Jonathan ALVAREZ
Adrián IGLESIAS
Bmw M3
2º X1º As10
00:24:52.700 00:02:07.200
00:00:00.400
7 14 Ignacio GONZÁLEZ
Sabino ALONSO
Peugeot 205
3º X1º As9
00:24:53.700 00:02:08.200
00:00:01.000
8 7 Víctor Manuel PARDEIRO
José MANIEGA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
4º XT4º As11
00:24:59.400 00:02:13.900
00:00:05.700
9 10 Luis BORRA
Sergio MENÉNDEZ
Renault Clio Williams
4º X2º As9
00:25:04.100 00:02:18.600
00:00:04.700
10 9 Xesús Manuel FERREIRO
Javier RODRÍGUEZ
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
1º H1º As3
00:25:16.900
(00:00:10.000)
00:02:31.400
00:00:12.800
11 16 Ignacio BRAÑA
Ana Isabel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo
2º A1º As4
00:25:29.400 00:02:43.900
00:00:12.500
12 27 Daniel MIERES
Raimundo FERNÁNDEZ
Renault Clio Sport
5º X3º As9
00:25:33.600 00:02:48.100
00:00:04.200
13 19 Santiago FERNÁNDEZ
Juan Manuel RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º X2º As8
00:25:41.500 00:02:56.000
00:00:07.900
14 4 Félix GARCÍA
Miguel Angel GARCÍA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
5º XT5º As11
00:25:52.100 00:03:06.600
00:00:10.600
15 17 Adrián GARCÍA
Pablo TUMMILLO
Peugeot 106 S16
7º X3º As8
00:25:55.200 00:03:09.700
00:00:03.100
16 20 Luis ARENAS
Jaime HERRERO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º X4º As8
00:25:57.900 00:03:12.400
00:00:02.700
17 28 Oscar LÓPEZ
Iván GÓMEZ
Peugeot 206 RC
3º A1º As5
00:26:00.400 00:03:14.900
00:00:02.500
18 18 Alfredo TAMÉS
Ramón SUÁREZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9º X5º As8
00:26:03.600 00:03:18.100
00:00:03.200
19 48 Marcos BERDASCO
Adán GARCÍA
Citroën AX
10º X6º As8
00:26:17.600 00:03:32.100
00:00:14.000
20 43 Luis Fernando MARTÍNEZ
Pablo GARCÍA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º H1º As2
00:26:23.200 00:03:37.700
00:00:05.600
21 22 Carlos GARCÍA
David GARCÍA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
11º X7º As8
00:26:26.400 00:03:40.900
00:00:03.200
22 30 Jorge GONZÁLEZ
Ana RIESGO
Seat Ibiza Cupra
4º A2º As5
00:26:27.000 00:03:41.500
00:00:00.600
23 47 Daniel RODRÍGUEZ
Miguel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Xsara
5º A3º As5
00:26:34.900 00:03:49.400
00:00:07.900
24 23 Omar MIER
Adrián VILLA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
12º X8º As8
00:26:48.500 00:04:03.000
00:00:13.600
25 37 Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Pablo MONTESERÍN
Citroën Saxo 16v
13º X9º As8
00:26:49.000 00:04:03.500
00:00:00.500
26 38 José Luis ALVAREZ
Sheila MALDONADO
Bmw 325i
14º X2º As10
00:26:55.700 00:04:10.200
00:00:06.700
27 36 Cristian VALDÉS
Daniel SANTIAGO
Peugeot 106 Rallye
15º X10º As8
00:26:56.700 00:04:11.200
00:00:01.000
28 46 Manuel Angel ALONSO
César FERNÁNDEZ
Fiat Punto HGT
6º A4º As5
00:27:04.500 00:04:19.000
00:00:07.800
29 44 Alejandro FERNÁNDEZ
David FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1º SA2º As4
00:27:10.500 00:04:25.000
00:00:06.000
30 54 José Salvador GARCÍA
Martín RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
16º X11º As8
00:27:11.100 00:04:25.600
00:00:00.600
31 41 Eros PALACIOS
Alberto GONZÁLEZ
Renault Clio Sport
1º N2º As2
00:27:14.900 00:04:29.400
00:00:03.800
32 51 José RODRÍGUEZ
Noel LÓPEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
2º N1º As1
00:27:16.700 00:04:31.200
00:00:01.800
33 45 José Manuel ALVAREZ
María José PASTUR
Renault Clio Willians
2º SA5º As5
00:27:16.800 00:04:31.300
00:00:00.100
34 42 Martín ARIAS
José Luis BARCIA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º H3º As2
00:27:22.000 00:04:36.500
00:00:05.200
35 26 Nauffel Israel ALVAREZ
Daniel RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
17º X12º As8
00:27:23.200
(00:01:20.000)
00:04:37.700
00:00:01.200
36 29 Iván ALVAREZ
Víctor VALDÉS
Seat Ibiza Cupra
7º A6º As5
00:27:34.200
(00:01:30.000)
00:04:48.700
00:00:11.000
37 52 Francisco Javier BOBES
Jorge Alfonso VEGA
Peugeot 106 Rallye
18º X13º As8
00:27:50.900 00:05:05.400
00:00:16.700
38 40 Pablo Angel GONZÁLEZ
Alejandro FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 325i
4º H2º As3
00:28:00.200 00:05:14.700
00:00:09.300
39 35 José Luis VARELA
Adrián VARELA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
6º XT6º As11
00:28:00.900 00:05:15.400
00:00:00.700
40 50 Jorge VEGA
Roberto RODRÍGUEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
3º N2º As1
00:28:13.400 00:05:27.900
00:00:12.500
41 49 Adrián MENÉNDEZ
José María FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën AX GT
1º SN3º As1
00:28:21.400 00:05:35.900
00:00:08.000
42 53 José Ramón FANJUL
Alejandro CIENFUEGOS
Daewoo Lanos
4º N4º As1
00:30:31.400 00:07:45.900
00:02:10.000
Abandonos (4)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
15 PaisComunidad Cangas del Narcea Motor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jairo ALVAREZ
Daniel GARCÍA
Citroën C2 R2 Max R2B As4 Avería mecánica
24 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Diego PALACIOS
Salvador DÍAZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye X As8 Avería mecánica
31 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Antonio CORUJO
Faustino FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 325i X As10 No toma salida
39 PaisComunidad Cangas del Narcea Motor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Sergio GARCÍA
Juan José MARTÍNEZ
Bmw 325i H As3 Avería mecánica