Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 4: Llamas del Mouro
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 Jonathan PÉREZ
René RÚA
Ford Fiesta R5
1º XT1º As11
00:08:19.800
2 1 Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º XT2º As11
00:08:36.200 00:00:16.400
00:00:16.400
3 7 Víctor Manuel PARDEIRO
José MANIEGA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
3º XT3º As11
00:08:48.100 00:00:28.300
00:00:11.900
4 14 Ignacio GONZÁLEZ
Sabino ALONSO
Peugeot 205
1º X1º As9
00:08:55.700 00:00:35.900
00:00:07.600
5 12 Jonathan ALVAREZ
Adrián IGLESIAS
Bmw M3
2º X1º As10
00:09:05.700 00:00:45.900
00:00:10.000
6 10 Luis BORRA
Sergio MENÉNDEZ
Renault Clio Williams
3º X2º As9
00:09:07.100 00:00:47.300
00:00:01.400
7 6 Aldo DE ALBERTO
Salvador BELZUNCES
Seat Cordoba WRC
1º A1º As6
00:09:09.400 00:00:49.600
00:00:02.300
8 9 Xesús Manuel FERREIRO
Javier RODRÍGUEZ
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
1º H1º As3
00:09:13.000 00:00:53.200
00:00:03.600
9 27 Daniel MIERES
Raimundo FERNÁNDEZ
Renault Clio Sport
4º X3º As9
00:09:13.000 00:00:53.200
10 16 Ignacio BRAÑA
Ana Isabel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo
2º A1º As4
00:09:15.800 00:00:56.000
00:00:02.800
11 2 José María CASTRO
Marcelino VIZCAYA
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
5º X1º As8
00:09:18.100 00:00:58.300
00:00:02.300
12 19 Santiago FERNÁNDEZ
Juan Manuel RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º X2º As8
00:09:28.400 00:01:08.600
00:00:10.300
13 17 Adrián GARCÍA
Pablo TUMMILLO
Peugeot 106 S16
7º X3º As8
00:09:32.500 00:01:12.700
00:00:04.100
14 28 Oscar LÓPEZ
Iván GÓMEZ
Peugeot 206 RC
3º A1º As5
00:09:33.400 00:01:13.600
00:00:00.900
15 29 Iván ALVAREZ
Víctor VALDÉS
Seat Ibiza Cupra
4º A2º As5
00:09:40.300 00:01:20.500
00:00:06.900
16 22 Carlos GARCÍA
David GARCÍA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º X4º As8
00:09:44.700 00:01:24.900
00:00:04.400
17 30 Jorge GONZÁLEZ
Ana RIESGO
Seat Ibiza Cupra
5º A3º As5
00:09:48.200 00:01:28.400
00:00:03.500
18 37 Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Pablo MONTESERÍN
Citroën Saxo 16v
9º X5º As8
00:09:49.400 00:01:29.600
00:00:01.200
19 20 Luis ARENAS
Jaime HERRERO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
10º X6º As8
00:09:56.100 00:01:36.300
00:00:06.700
20 S34 Iván SUÁREZ
Pablo GARCÍA
Renault 5 GT Turbo
4º XT4º As9
00:10:05.000 00:01:45.200
00:00:08.900
21 47 Daniel RODRÍGUEZ
Miguel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Xsara
6º A4º As5
00:10:08.100 00:01:48.300
00:00:03.100
22 26 Nauffel Israel ALVAREZ
Daniel RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
11º X7º As8
00:10:10.000 00:01:50.200
00:00:01.900
23 35 José Luis VARELA
Adrián VARELA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
5º XT4º As11
00:10:11.700 00:01:51.900
00:00:01.700
24 36 Cristian VALDÉS
Daniel SANTIAGO
Peugeot 106 Rallye
12º X8º As8
00:10:14.300 00:01:54.500
00:00:02.600
25 41 Eros PALACIOS
Alberto GONZÁLEZ
Renault Clio Sport
1º N1º As2
00:10:17.300 00:01:57.500
00:00:03.000
26 42 Martín ARIAS
José Luis BARCIA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º H2º As2
00:10:17.600 00:01:57.800
00:00:00.300
27 45 José Manuel ALVAREZ
María José PASTUR
Renault Clio Willians
1º SA5º As5
00:10:19.200 00:01:59.400
00:00:01.600
28 46 Manuel Angel ALONSO
César FERNÁNDEZ
Fiat Punto HGT
7º A6º As5
00:10:20.300 00:02:00.500
00:00:01.100
29 23 Omar MIER
Adrián VILLA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
13º X9º As8
00:10:24.700 00:02:04.900
00:00:04.400
30 52 Francisco Javier BOBES
Jorge Alfonso VEGA
Peugeot 106 Rallye
14º X10º As8
00:10:25.400 00:02:05.600
00:00:00.700
31 44 Alejandro FERNÁNDEZ
David FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
2º SA2º As4
00:10:26.700 00:02:06.900
00:00:01.300
32 38 José Luis ALVAREZ
Sheila MALDONADO
Bmw 325i
15º X2º As10
00:10:27.600 00:02:07.800
00:00:00.900
33 54 José Salvador GARCÍA
Martín RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
16º X11º As8
00:10:30.000 00:02:10.200
00:00:02.400
34 49 Adrián MENÉNDEZ
José María FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën AX GT
1º SN1º As1
00:11:02.900 00:02:43.100
00:00:32.900
35 50 Jorge VEGA
Roberto RODRÍGUEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
2º N2º As1
00:11:03.000 00:02:43.200
00:00:00.100
36 40 Pablo Angel GONZÁLEZ
Alejandro FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 325i
3º H2º As3
00:11:10.700 00:02:50.900
00:00:07.700
37 51 José RODRÍGUEZ
Noel LÓPEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º N3º As1
00:11:18.300 00:02:58.500
00:00:07.600
38 53 José Ramón FANJUL
Alejandro CIENFUEGOS
Daewoo Lanos
4º N4º As1
00:12:07.800 00:03:48.000
00:00:49.500
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 Jonathan PÉREZ
René RÚA
Ford Fiesta R5
1º XT1º As11
00:31:05.300
2 1 Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º XT2º As11
00:31:41.600 00:00:36.300
00:00:36.300
3 6 Aldo DE ALBERTO
Salvador BELZUNCES
Seat Cordoba WRC
1º A1º As6
00:33:39.300 00:02:34.000
00:01:57.700
4 7 Víctor Manuel PARDEIRO
José MANIEGA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
3º XT3º As11
00:33:47.500 00:02:42.200
00:00:08.200
5 14 Ignacio GONZÁLEZ
Sabino ALONSO
Peugeot 205
1º X1º As9
00:33:49.400 00:02:44.100
00:00:01.900
6 2 José María CASTRO
Marcelino VIZCAYA
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
2º X1º As8
00:34:10.400 00:03:05.100
00:00:21.000
7 10 Luis BORRA
Sergio MENÉNDEZ
Renault Clio Williams
3º X2º As9
00:34:11.200 00:03:05.900
00:00:00.800
8 12 Jonathan ALVAREZ
Adrián IGLESIAS
Bmw M3
4º X1º As10
00:34:28.400
(00:00:30.000)
00:03:23.100
00:00:17.200
9 9 Xesús Manuel FERREIRO
Javier RODRÍGUEZ
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
1º H1º As3
00:34:29.900
(00:00:10.000)
00:03:24.600
00:00:01.500
10 16 Ignacio BRAÑA
Ana Isabel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo
2º A1º As4
00:34:45.200 00:03:39.900
00:00:15.300
11 27 Daniel MIERES
Raimundo FERNÁNDEZ
Renault Clio Sport
5º X3º As9
00:34:46.600 00:03:41.300
00:00:01.400
12 19 Santiago FERNÁNDEZ
Juan Manuel RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º X2º As8
00:35:09.900 00:04:04.600
00:00:23.300
13 17 Adrián GARCÍA
Pablo TUMMILLO
Peugeot 106 S16
7º X3º As8
00:35:27.700 00:04:22.400
00:00:17.800
14 28 Oscar LÓPEZ
Iván GÓMEZ
Peugeot 206 RC
3º A1º As5
00:35:33.800 00:04:28.500
00:00:06.100
15 20 Luis ARENAS
Jaime HERRERO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º X4º As8
00:35:54.000 00:04:48.700
00:00:20.200
16 22 Carlos GARCÍA
David GARCÍA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9º X5º As8
00:36:11.100 00:05:05.800
00:00:17.100
17 30 Jorge GONZÁLEZ
Ana RIESGO
Seat Ibiza Cupra
4º A2º As5
00:36:15.200 00:05:09.900
00:00:04.100
18 37 Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Pablo MONTESERÍN
Citroën Saxo 16v
10º X6º As8
00:36:38.400 00:05:33.100
00:00:23.200
19 47 Daniel RODRÍGUEZ
Miguel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Xsara
5º A3º As5
00:36:43.000 00:05:37.700
00:00:04.600
20 36 Cristian VALDÉS
Daniel SANTIAGO
Peugeot 106 Rallye
11º X7º As8
00:37:11.000 00:06:05.700
00:00:28.000
21 23 Omar MIER
Adrián VILLA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
12º X8º As8
00:37:13.200 00:06:07.900
00:00:02.200
22 29 Iván ALVAREZ
Víctor VALDÉS
Seat Ibiza Cupra
6º A4º As5
00:37:14.500
(00:01:30.000)
00:06:09.200
00:00:01.300
23 38 José Luis ALVAREZ
Sheila MALDONADO
Bmw 325i
13º X2º As10
00:37:23.300 00:06:18.000
00:00:08.800
24 46 Manuel Angel ALONSO
César FERNÁNDEZ
Fiat Punto HGT
7º A5º As5
00:37:24.800 00:06:19.500
00:00:01.500
25 41 Eros PALACIOS
Alberto GONZÁLEZ
Renault Clio Sport
1º N1º As2
00:37:32.200 00:06:26.900
00:00:07.400
26 26 Nauffel Israel ALVAREZ
Daniel RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
14º X9º As8
00:37:33.200
(00:01:20.000)
00:06:27.900
00:00:01.000
27 45 José Manuel ALVAREZ
María José PASTUR
Renault Clio Willians
1º SA6º As5
00:37:36.000 00:06:30.700
00:00:02.800
28 44 Alejandro FERNÁNDEZ
David FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
2º SA2º As4
00:37:37.200 00:06:31.900
00:00:01.200
29 42 Martín ARIAS
José Luis BARCIA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º H2º As2
00:37:39.600 00:06:34.300
00:00:02.400
30 54 José Salvador GARCÍA
Martín RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
15º X10º As8
00:37:41.100 00:06:35.800
00:00:01.500
31 35 José Luis VARELA
Adrián VARELA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
4º XT4º As11
00:38:12.600 00:07:07.300
00:00:31.500
32 52 Francisco Javier BOBES
Jorge Alfonso VEGA
Peugeot 106 Rallye
16º X11º As8
00:38:16.300 00:07:11.000
00:00:03.700
33 51 José RODRÍGUEZ
Noel LÓPEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
2º N1º As1
00:38:35.000 00:07:29.700
00:00:18.700
34 40 Pablo Angel GONZÁLEZ
Alejandro FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 325i
3º H2º As3
00:39:10.900 00:08:05.600
00:00:35.900
35 50 Jorge VEGA
Roberto RODRÍGUEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
3º N2º As1
00:39:16.400 00:08:11.100
00:00:05.500
36 49 Adrián MENÉNDEZ
José María FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën AX GT
1º SN3º As1
00:39:24.300 00:08:19.000
00:00:07.900
37 53 José Ramón FANJUL
Alejandro CIENFUEGOS
Daewoo Lanos
4º N4º As1
00:42:39.200 00:11:33.900
00:03:14.900
Abandonos (5)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
4 PaisComunidad Tineo Auto Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Félix GARCÍA
Miguel Angel GARCÍA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX XT As11 No toma salida
5 PaisComunidad Tineo Auto Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón RODRÍGUEZ
Ignacio RODRÍGUEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX XT As11 Avería mecánica
18 PaisComunidad Escuderia GES PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfredo TAMÉS
Ramón SUÁREZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye X As8 Avería mecánica
43 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Fernando MARTÍNEZ
Pablo GARCÍA
Peugeot 205 Rallye H As2 Avería mecánica
48 PaisComunidad Tineo Auto Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcos BERDASCO
Adán GARCÍA
Citroën AX X As8 No toma salida