Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 6: Santana
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 Jonathan PÉREZ
René RÚA
Ford Fiesta R5
1º XT1º As11
00:08:41.700
2 1 Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º XT2º As11
00:08:56.200 00:00:14.500
00:00:14.500
3 6 Aldo DE ALBERTO
Salvador BELZUNCES
Seat Cordoba WRC
1º A1º As6
00:09:07.500 00:00:25.800
00:00:11.300
4 14 Ignacio GONZÁLEZ
Sabino ALONSO
Peugeot 205
1º X1º As9
00:09:10.700 00:00:29.000
00:00:03.200
5 7 Víctor Manuel PARDEIRO
José MANIEGA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
3º XT3º As11
00:09:20.700 00:00:39.000
00:00:10.000
6 2 José María CASTRO
Marcelino VIZCAYA
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
2º X1º As8
00:09:23.600 00:00:41.900
00:00:02.900
7 16 Ignacio BRAÑA
Ana Isabel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo
2º A1º As4
00:09:33.600 00:00:51.900
00:00:10.000
8 27 Daniel MIERES
Raimundo FERNÁNDEZ
Renault Clio Sport
3º X2º As9
00:09:36.800 00:00:55.100
00:00:03.200
9 12 Jonathan ALVAREZ
Adrián IGLESIAS
Bmw M3
4º X1º As10
00:09:40.400 00:00:58.700
00:00:03.600
10 10 Luis BORRA
Sergio MENÉNDEZ
Renault Clio Williams
5º X3º As9
00:09:52.800 00:01:11.100
00:00:12.400
11 29 Iván ALVAREZ
Víctor VALDÉS
Seat Ibiza Cupra
3º A1º As5
00:09:53.400 00:01:11.700
00:00:00.600
12 28 Oscar LÓPEZ
Iván GÓMEZ
Peugeot 206 RC
4º A2º As5
00:09:54.500 00:01:12.800
00:00:01.100
13 19 Santiago FERNÁNDEZ
Juan Manuel RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º X2º As8
00:10:15.800 00:01:34.100
00:00:21.300
14 20 Luis ARENAS
Jaime HERRERO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
7º X3º As8
00:10:20.900 00:01:39.200
00:00:05.100
15 47 Daniel RODRÍGUEZ
Miguel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Xsara
5º A3º As5
00:10:31.800 00:01:50.100
00:00:10.900
16 37 Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Pablo MONTESERÍN
Citroën Saxo 16v
8º X4º As8
00:10:34.800 00:01:53.100
00:00:03.000
17 22 Carlos GARCÍA
David GARCÍA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9º X5º As8
00:10:36.700 00:01:55.000
00:00:01.900
18 46 Manuel Angel ALONSO
César FERNÁNDEZ
Fiat Punto HGT
6º A4º As5
00:10:40.000 00:01:58.300
00:00:03.300
19 36 Cristian VALDÉS
Daniel SANTIAGO
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10º X6º As8
00:10:49.600 00:02:07.900
00:00:09.600
20 45 José Manuel ALVAREZ
María José PASTUR
Renault Clio Willians
1º SA5º As5
00:10:51.600 00:02:09.900
00:00:02.000
21 51 José RODRÍGUEZ
Noel LÓPEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
1º N1º As1
00:10:59.000 00:02:17.300
00:00:07.400
22 54 José Salvador GARCÍA
Martín RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
11º X7º As8
00:11:06.400 00:02:24.700
00:00:07.400
23 42 Martín ARIAS
José Luis BARCIA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º H1º As2
00:11:08.100 00:02:26.400
00:00:01.700
24 23 Omar MIER
Adrián VILLA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
12º X8º As8
00:11:09.900 00:02:28.200
00:00:01.800
25 38 José Luis ALVAREZ
Sheila MALDONADO
Bmw 325i
13º X2º As10
00:11:10.800 00:02:29.100
00:00:00.900
26 52 Francisco Javier BOBES
Jorge Alfonso VEGA
Peugeot 106 Rallye
14º X9º As8
00:11:11.400 00:02:29.700
00:00:00.600
27 30 Jorge GONZÁLEZ
Ana RIESGO
Seat Ibiza Cupra
7º A6º As5
00:11:12.900 00:02:31.200
00:00:01.500
28 40 Pablo Angel GONZÁLEZ
Alejandro FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 325i
2º H1º As3
00:11:24.500 00:02:42.800
00:00:11.600
29 44 Alejandro FERNÁNDEZ
David FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
2º SA2º As4
00:11:28.800 00:02:47.100
00:00:04.300
30 50 Jorge VEGA
Roberto RODRÍGUEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
2º N2º As1
00:11:34.200 00:02:52.500
00:00:05.400
31 49 Adrián MENÉNDEZ
José María FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën AX GT
1º SN3º As1
00:11:41.200 00:02:59.500
00:00:07.000
32 35 José Luis VARELA
Adrián VARELA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
4º XT4º As11
00:11:48.500 00:03:06.800
00:00:07.300
33 41 Eros PALACIOS
Alberto GONZÁLEZ
Renault Clio Sport
3º N2º As2
00:12:37.100 00:03:55.400
00:00:48.600
34 53 José Ramón FANJUL
Alejandro CIENFUEGOS
Daewoo Lanos
4º N4º As1
00:12:55.100 00:04:13.400
00:00:18.000
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 Jonathan PÉREZ
René RÚA
Ford Fiesta R5
1º XT1º As11
00:45:44.600
2 1 Oscar PALACIO
Enrique VELASCO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º XT2º As11
00:46:50.600 00:01:06.000
00:01:06.000
3 6 Aldo DE ALBERTO
Salvador BELZUNCES
Seat Cordoba WRC
1º A1º As6
00:49:15.600 00:03:31.000
00:02:25.000
4 14 Ignacio GONZÁLEZ
Sabino ALONSO
Peugeot 205
1º X1º As9
00:49:25.400 00:03:40.800
00:00:09.800
5 7 Víctor Manuel PARDEIRO
José MANIEGA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
3º XT3º As11
00:49:36.400 00:03:51.800
00:00:11.000
6 2 José María CASTRO
Marcelino VIZCAYA
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
2º X1º As8
00:49:59.400 00:04:14.800
00:00:23.000
7 10 Luis BORRA
Sergio MENÉNDEZ
Renault Clio Williams
3º X2º As9
00:50:37.900 00:04:53.300
00:00:38.500
8 12 Jonathan ALVAREZ
Adrián IGLESIAS
Bmw M3
4º X1º As10
00:50:42.900
(00:00:30.000)
00:04:58.300
00:00:05.000
9 16 Ignacio BRAÑA
Ana Isabel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Saxo
2º A1º As4
00:51:03.600 00:05:19.000
00:00:20.700
10 27 Daniel MIERES
Raimundo FERNÁNDEZ
Renault Clio Sport
5º X3º As9
00:51:06.500 00:05:21.900
00:00:02.900
11 28 Oscar LÓPEZ
Iván GÓMEZ
Peugeot 206 RC
3º A1º As5
00:52:27.500 00:06:42.900
00:01:21.000
12 19 Santiago FERNÁNDEZ
Juan Manuel RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º X2º As8
00:52:31.500 00:06:46.900
00:00:04.000
13 20 Luis ARENAS
Jaime HERRERO
Peugeot 205 Rallye
7º X3º As8
00:53:21.000 00:07:36.400
00:00:49.500
14 22 Carlos GARCÍA
David GARCÍA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º X4º As8
00:54:00.900 00:08:16.300
00:00:39.900
15 29 Iván ALVAREZ
Víctor VALDÉS
Seat Ibiza Cupra
4º A2º As5
00:54:06.400
(00:01:30.000)
00:08:21.800
00:00:05.500
16 37 Rubén MENÉNDEZ
Pablo MONTESERÍN
Citroën Saxo 16v
9º X5º As8
00:54:28.400 00:08:43.800
00:00:22.000
17 47 Daniel RODRÍGUEZ
Miguel MENÉNDEZ
Citroën Xsara
5º A3º As5
00:54:46.400 00:09:01.800
00:00:18.000
18 30 Jorge GONZÁLEZ
Ana RIESGO
Seat Ibiza Cupra
6º A4º As5
00:54:47.800 00:09:03.200
00:00:01.400
19 36 Cristian VALDÉS
Daniel SANTIAGO
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10º X6º As8
00:55:19.800 00:09:35.200
00:00:32.000
20 46 Manuel Angel ALONSO
César FERNÁNDEZ
Fiat Punto HGT
7º A5º As5
00:55:26.400 00:09:41.800
00:00:06.600
21 45 José Manuel ALVAREZ
María José PASTUR
Renault Clio Willians
1º SA6º As5
00:55:51.200 00:10:06.600
00:00:24.800
22 23 Omar MIER
Adrián VILLA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
11º X7º As8
00:55:57.600 00:10:13.000
00:00:06.400
23 38 José Luis ALVAREZ
Sheila MALDONADO
Bmw 325i
12º X2º As10
00:56:05.500 00:10:20.900
00:00:07.900
24 54 José Salvador GARCÍA
Martín RODRÍGUEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
13º X8º As8
00:56:39.700 00:10:55.100
00:00:34.200
25 44 Alejandro FERNÁNDEZ
David FERNÁNDEZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye
2º SA2º As4
00:56:52.500 00:11:07.900
00:00:12.800
26 51 José RODRÍGUEZ
Noel LÓPEZ
Citroën Saxo VTS
1º N1º As1
00:57:07.700 00:11:23.100
00:00:15.200
27 42 Martín ARIAS
José Luis BARCIA
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º H1º As2
00:57:10.200 00:11:25.600
00:00:02.500
28 52 Francisco Javier BOBES
Jorge Alfonso VEGA
Peugeot 106 Rallye
14º X9º As8
00:57:30.800 00:11:46.200
00:00:20.600
29 35 José Luis VARELA
Adrián VARELA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
4º XT4º As11
00:57:50.700 00:12:06.100
00:00:19.900
30 41 Eros PALACIOS
Alberto GONZÁLEZ
Renault Clio Sport
2º N2º As2
00:57:52.100 00:12:07.500
00:00:01.400
31 40 Pablo Angel GONZÁLEZ
Alejandro FERNÁNDEZ
Bmw 325i
2º H1º As3
00:58:14.800 00:12:30.200
00:00:22.700
32 50 Jorge VEGA
Roberto RODRÍGUEZ
Suzuki Swift Sport
3º N2º As1
00:58:49.600 00:13:05.000
00:00:34.800
33 49 Adrián MENÉNDEZ
José María FERNÁNDEZ
Citroën AX GT
1º SN3º As1
00:59:11.100 00:13:26.500
00:00:21.500
34 53 José Ramón FANJUL
Alejandro CIENFUEGOS
Daewoo Lanos
4º N4º As1
01:04:29.800 00:18:45.200
00:05:18.700