Fotomotor.es
Clase: Copa:
Manga de Entrenamientos
P. Equipo Piloto Clase Tiempo D. Primero D. Anterior K/h
1 3 Comunidad Gorosti Loradenda Comunidad Jokin GUTIÉRREZ 1º Gx 01:48.739 62
2 5 Comunidad Trokan Behera Comunidad Ibai ZUMALAKARREGI 2º Gx 01:53.797 00:05.058 00:05.058 60
3 101 Comunidad Maldan Behera Comunidad Iker ARIZTI 1º Gb 01:54.348 00:05.609 00:00.551 59
4 15 Comunidad Markez Anaiak Comunidad Julen MARKEZ 3º Gx 01:57.193 00:08.454 00:02.845 58
5 16 Comunidad Trokan Behera Comunidad Jon JAUREGI 4º Gx 01:57.793 00:09.054 00:00.600 58
6 8 Comunidad Kortar Hi Soldar Comunidad Gorka URRUTIA 5º Gx 02:00.254 00:11.515 00:02.461 56
7 6 Comunidad Apua Motorsport Comunidad Jon MADINA 6º Gx 02:01.294 00:12.555 00:01.040 56
8 2 Comunidad Pub Matrix Comunidad Aritza CASTRESANA 7º Gx 02:01.468 00:12.729 00:00.174 56
9 103 Comunidad Maldan Behera Comunidad Iker MUGARZA 2º Gb 02:05.319 00:16.580 00:03.851 54
10 51 Comunidad Otxaran Comunidad Javier SAN GINES 8º Gx 02:06.105 00:17.366 00:00.786 54
11 50 Comunidad Pieragullano Racing Comunidad Kevin LLAMOSAS 9º Gx 02:08.055 00:19.316 00:01.950 53
12 104 Comunidad Maldan Behera Comunidad Aitor ARIZTI 3º Gb 02:08.178 00:19.439 00:00.123 53
13 1 Comunidad Maldan Behera Comunidad Julen AGIRREBURUALDE 1º C8 02:09.364 00:20.625 00:01.186 52
14 12 Comunidad Lokatza Racing Comunidad Lander MEDIAVILLA 10º Gx 02:09.798 00:21.059 00:00.434 52
15 56 Comunidad Sodupe Racing Elkartea Comunidad Asier IBARRA 11º Gx 02:10.410 00:21.671 00:00.612 52
16 52 Comunidad Drift Trike Cantabria Comunidad José Luis FORONDA 2º C8 02:11.173 00:22.434 00:00.763 52
17 206 Comunidad Galdames Comunidad Juan Carlos DE LA TORRE 1º Rk 02:13.302 00:24.563 00:02.129 51
18 202 Comunidad Güeñes Comunidad Mikel CAMPO 2º Rk 02:15.968 00:27.229 00:02.666 50
19 105 Comunidad Maldan Behera Comunidad Javier MUGARZA 4º Gb 02:16.126 00:27.387 00:00.158 50
20 31 Comunidad Patxanga Racing Comunidad Denis LETURIA 3º C8 02:20.604 00:31.865 00:04.478 48
21 131 Comunidad Gorosti Loradenda Comunidad Maddi GUTIÉRREZ 1º Sk 02:26.741 00:38.002 00:06.137 46
22 201 Comunidad Trokan Behera Comunidad Jokin ABAITUA 3º Rk 02:33.311 00:44.572 00:06.570 44
23 55 Comunidad Alvaro Martinez Comunidad Alvaro MARTÍNEZ 12º Gx 02:33.320 00:44.581 00:00.009 44
24 360 Comunidad Mantzanillo Razing Comunidad Ander ODRIOZOLA 1º Dt 02:41.658 00:52.919 00:08.338 42
25 313 Comunidad Mantzanillo Razing Comunidad Ioritz ONDARRA 2º Dt 02:45.626 00:56.887 00:03.968 41
26 307 Comunidad Mantzanillo Razing Comunidad Aritz ETXABE 3º Dt 02:46.345 00:57.606 00:00.719 41
27 302 Comunidad Patxanga Racing Comunidad Aritz LEZA 4º Dt 02:48.461 00:59.722 00:02.116 40
28 321 Comunidad Ojebar Tope Comunidad Francisco ROZAS 5º Dt 02:53.483 01:04.744 00:05.022 39
29 141 Comunidad Jaialdi Comunidad Unai LOYOLA 1º Dp 02:54.167 01:05.428 00:00.684 39
30 402 Comunidad Chaquiras GT Comunidad Christian ORTEGA 1º Lb 03:03.657 01:14.918 00:09.490 37
31 336 Comunidad Drift Trike Cantabria Comunidad Oscar SALMÓN 6º Dt 03:04.828 01:16.089 00:01.171 37
32 203 Comunidad Amets Racing Comunidad Amets CAMPO 4º Rk 03:10.325 01:21.586 00:05.497 35
33 333 Comunidad Axel Merino Comunidad Axel MERINO 7º Dt 03:12.105 01:23.366 00:01.780 35
34 107 Comunidad Maldan Behera Comunidad Joseba ASTONDOA 5º Gb 04:22.302 02:33.563 01:10.197 26
Abandonos (1)
N. Equipo Piloto Clase Comentarios
335 Comunidad Ekaitz Lasheras Comunidad Ekaitz LASHERAS Dt No toma salida