Fotomotor.es
Clase: Copa:
1ª Manga Oficial
P. Equipo Piloto Clase Tiempo D. Primero D. Anterior K/h
1 3 Comunidad Gorosti Loradenda Comunidad Jokin GUTIÉRREZ 1º Gx 01:45.151 65
2 5 Comunidad Trokan Behera Comunidad Ibai ZUMALAKARREGI 2º Gx 01:50.062 00:04.911 00:04.911 62
3 15 Comunidad Markez Anaiak Comunidad Julen MARKEZ 3º Gx 01:51.200 00:06.049 00:01.138 61
4 2 Comunidad Pub Matrix Comunidad Aritza CASTRESANA 4º Gx 01:53.689 00:08.538 00:02.489 60
5 101 Comunidad Maldan Behera Comunidad Iker ARIZTI 1º Gb 01:53.800 00:08.649 00:00.111 60
6 6 Comunidad Apua Motorsport Comunidad Jon MADINA 5º Gx 01:55.375 00:10.224 00:01.575 59
7 8 Comunidad Kortar Hi Soldar Comunidad Gorka URRUTIA 6º Gx 01:56.125 00:10.974 00:00.750 58
8 12 Comunidad Lokatza Racing Comunidad Lander MEDIAVILLA 7º Gx 01:57.553 00:12.402 00:01.428 58
9 51 Comunidad Otxaran Comunidad Javier SAN GINES 8º Gx 01:59.423 00:14.272 00:01.870 57
10 104 Comunidad Maldan Behera Comunidad Aitor ARIZTI 2º Gb 02:02.145 00:16.994 00:02.722 55
11 50 Comunidad Pieragullano Racing Comunidad Kevin LLAMOSAS 9º Gx 02:02.999 00:17.848 00:00.854 55
12 1 Comunidad Maldan Behera Comunidad Julen AGIRREBURUALDE 1º C8 02:04.071 00:18.920 00:01.072 55
13 103 Comunidad Maldan Behera Comunidad Iker MUGARZA 3º Gb 02:05.103 00:19.952 00:01.032 54
14 105 Comunidad Maldan Behera Comunidad Javier MUGARZA 4º Gb 02:09.988 00:24.837 00:04.885 52
15 56 Comunidad Sodupe Racing Elkartea Comunidad Asier IBARRA 10º Gx 02:11.294 00:26.143 00:01.306 52
16 206 Comunidad Galdames Comunidad Juan Carlos DE LA TORRE 1º Rk 02:11.674 00:26.523 00:00.380 51
17 202 Comunidad Güeñes Comunidad Mikel CAMPO 2º Rk 02:14.224 00:29.073 00:02.550 50
18 52 Comunidad Drift Trike Cantabria Comunidad José Luis FORONDA 2º C8 02:18.329 00:33.178 00:04.105 49
19 201 Comunidad Trokan Behera Comunidad Jokin ABAITUA 3º Rk 02:22.142 00:36.991 00:03.813 48
20 131 Comunidad Gorosti Loradenda Comunidad Maddi GUTIÉRREZ 1º Sk 02:24.153 00:39.002 00:02.011 47
21 31 Comunidad Patxanga Racing Comunidad Denis LETURIA 3º C8 02:31.041 00:45.890 00:06.888 45
22 360 Comunidad Mantzanillo Razing Comunidad Ander ODRIOZOLA 1º Dt 02:36.324 00:51.173 00:05.283 43
23 302 Comunidad Patxanga Racing Comunidad Aritz LEZA 2º Dt 02:37.749 00:52.598 00:01.425 43
24 321 Comunidad Ojebar Tope Comunidad Francisco ROZAS 3º Dt 02:37.831 00:52.680 00:00.082 43
25 141 Comunidad Jaialdi Comunidad Unai LOYOLA 1º Dp 02:37.982 00:52.831 00:00.151 43
26 55 Comunidad Alvaro Martinez Comunidad Alvaro MARTÍNEZ 11º Gx 02:40.745 00:55.594 00:02.763 42
27 307 Comunidad Mantzanillo Razing Comunidad Aritz ETXABE 4º Dt 02:43.780 00:58.629 00:03.035 41
28 313 Comunidad Mantzanillo Razing Comunidad Ioritz ONDARRA 5º Dt 02:44.839 00:59.688 00:01.059 41
29 203 Comunidad Amets Racing Comunidad Amets CAMPO 4º Rk 02:53.764 01:08.613 00:08.925 39
30 333 Comunidad Axel Merino Comunidad Axel MERINO 6º Dt 02:54.822 01:09.671 00:01.058 39
31 336 Comunidad Drift Trike Cantabria Comunidad Oscar SALMÓN 7º Dt 03:24.349 01:39.198 00:29.527 33
32 335 Comunidad Ekaitz Lasheras Comunidad Ekaitz LASHERAS 8º Dt 03:29.797 01:44.646 00:05.448 32
Abandonos (3)
N. Equipo Piloto Clase Comentarios
16 Comunidad Trokan Behera Comunidad Jon JAUREGI Gx Abandono
107 Comunidad Maldan Behera Comunidad Joseba ASTONDOA Gb No toma salida
402 Comunidad Chaquiras GT Comunidad Christian ORTEGA Lb No toma salida