Fotomotor.es
Clase: Copa:
2ª Manga Oficial
P. Equipo Piloto Clase Tiempo D. Primero D. Anterior K/h
1 3 Comunidad Gorosti Loradenda Comunidad Jokin GUTIÉRREZ 1º Gx 01:45.955 64
2 5 Comunidad Trokan Behera Comunidad Ibai ZUMALAKARREGI 2º Gx 01:49.207 00:03.252 00:03.252 62
3 101 Comunidad Maldan Behera Comunidad Iker ARIZTI 1º Gb 01:50.935 00:04.980 00:01.728 61
4 15 Comunidad Markez Anaiak Comunidad Julen MARKEZ 3º Gx 01:51.401 00:05.446 00:00.466 61
5 2 Comunidad Pub Matrix Comunidad Aritza CASTRESANA 4º Gx 01:51.670 00:05.715 00:00.269 61
6 6 Comunidad Apua Motorsport Comunidad Jon MADINA 5º Gx 01:53.801 00:07.846 00:02.131 60
7 8 Comunidad Kortar Hi Soldar Comunidad Gorka URRUTIA 6º Gx 01:57.232 00:11.277 00:03.431 58
8 51 Comunidad Otxaran Comunidad Javier SAN GINES 7º Gx 01:58.421 00:12.466 00:01.189 57
9 50 Comunidad Pieragullano Racing Comunidad Kevin LLAMOSAS 8º Gx 01:58.699 00:12.744 00:00.278 57
10 104 Comunidad Maldan Behera Comunidad Aitor ARIZTI 2º Gb 01:59.961 00:14.006 00:01.262 57
11 1 Comunidad Maldan Behera Comunidad Julen AGIRREBURUALDE 1º C8 02:01.769 00:15.814 00:01.808 56
12 103 Comunidad Maldan Behera Comunidad Iker MUGARZA 3º Gb 02:02.501 00:16.546 00:00.732 55
13 52 Comunidad Drift Trike Cantabria Comunidad José Luis FORONDA 2º C8 02:07.484 00:21.529 00:04.983 53
14 105 Comunidad Maldan Behera Comunidad Javier MUGARZA 4º Gb 02:07.592 00:21.637 00:00.108 53
15 56 Comunidad Sodupe Racing Elkartea Comunidad Asier IBARRA 9º Gx 02:09.667 00:23.712 00:02.075 52
16 31 Comunidad Patxanga Racing Comunidad Denis LETURIA 3º C8 02:10.726 00:24.771 00:01.059 52
17 202 Comunidad Güeñes Comunidad Mikel CAMPO 1º Rk 02:10.875 00:24.920 00:00.149 52
18 206 Comunidad Galdames Comunidad Juan Carlos DE LA TORRE 2º Rk 02:13.602 00:27.647 00:02.727 51
19 12 Comunidad Lokatza Racing Comunidad Lander MEDIAVILLA 10º Gx 02:13.706 00:27.751 00:00.104 51
20 201 Comunidad Trokan Behera Comunidad Jokin ABAITUA 3º Rk 02:19.613 00:33.658 00:05.907 48
21 131 Comunidad Gorosti Loradenda Comunidad Maddi GUTIÉRREZ 1º Sk 02:22.483 00:36.528 00:02.870 48
22 55 Comunidad Alvaro Martinez Comunidad Alvaro MARTÍNEZ 11º Gx 02:23.979 00:38.024 00:01.496 47
23 141 Comunidad Jaialdi Comunidad Unai LOYOLA 1º Dp 02:24.603 00:38.648 00:00.624 47
24 360 Comunidad Mantzanillo Razing Comunidad Ander ODRIOZOLA 1º Dt 02:33.823 00:47.868 00:09.220 44
25 321 Comunidad Ojebar Tope Comunidad Francisco ROZAS 2º Dt 02:34.686 00:48.731 00:00.863 44
26 307 Comunidad Mantzanillo Razing Comunidad Aritz ETXABE 3º Dt 02:46.339 01:00.384 00:11.653 41
27 203 Comunidad Amets Racing Comunidad Amets CAMPO 4º Rk 02:50.970 01:05.015 00:04.631 40
28 333 Comunidad Axel Merino Comunidad Axel MERINO 4º Dt 02:52.721 01:06.766 00:01.751 39
29 302 Comunidad Patxanga Racing Comunidad Aritz LEZA 5º Dt 02:53.777 01:07.822 00:01.056 39
30 336 Comunidad Drift Trike Cantabria Comunidad Oscar SALMÓN 6º Dt 03:02.769 01:16.814 00:08.992 37
31 335 Comunidad Ekaitz Lasheras Comunidad Ekaitz LASHERAS 7º Dt 03:22.100 01:36.145 00:19.331 33
Abandonos (4)
N. Equipo Piloto Clase Comentarios
16 Comunidad Trokan Behera Comunidad Jon JAUREGI Gx No toma salida
107 Comunidad Maldan Behera Comunidad Joseba ASTONDOA Gb No toma salida
313 Comunidad Mantzanillo Razing Comunidad Ioritz ONDARRA Dt Abandono
402 Comunidad Chaquiras GT Comunidad Christian ORTEGA Lb No toma salida